Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Закінчено
Kaylie Sherwood
The Base IF
Max Heath Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Закінчено
Aaron Hynds
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
David Leon SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Закінчено
Michael Langford
Jordan Flores Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
Закінчено
Andrew Henson
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Michael Garza The Base Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-98
Закінчено
Nick Noll
Colossal Fight Company
Steven Main Hips & Grips
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Keegan Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ilan Gutman ZR Team California
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Закінчено
Yonatan Valsky
Won by Submission - 00:00
Jesse Ramondetta SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Закінчено
Joseph Ramondetta
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Silas Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Logan Taylor
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Roman Baker 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Porter Nightingale
Kyle Stout Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 01:12
Benjamin Lenney 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Oliver Howell
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Ikaika Valdez SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Закінчено
Reese Campanella
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Chambers Amador Overstreet Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Kristy Cobos
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Ava Harrington Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Zoey Lemmon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Paz Gracie Barra Boise Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Daisy Brewton
SBG
Won by Submission - 03:00
Emelia Lemmon Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Oliver Howell
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Roman Baker
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Ashton Ramos Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Alessandra Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 03:00
Noah Schouman SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Kristy Cobos
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Korban Reynolds Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Anthony Rosas
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Etney Harrington Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Закінчено
Jesse Ramondetta
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Noah Yohn 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Kyson Morrissey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Bays Newborn Cascao Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Ikaika Valdez
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Emma Tackett
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Alonzo 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Damien Palmer
Won by Submission - 02:49
McKenna Jensen Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Закінчено
Jayden Johnson
Won by Decision - 03:00
Layla Robins ALLIANCE
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Закінчено
Silas Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Reese Campanella 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Ava Harrington
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:19
Korban Reynolds Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Connor Jellison
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Addison Hunt GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 00:21
Daisy Brewton SBG
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Закінчено
Chambers Amador Overstreet
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Kyson Morrissey The Base Jiu Jitsu