Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Roman Lanham
SBG Idaho
Tyler OCrowley Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Eli Anderson
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mason Chave The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Jayden Johnson
Won by points - 03:00
Malachi Yohn 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Kyson Morrissey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Uriah Allen GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Ethan Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Tavon Bird Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
McKenna Jensen
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Arliss Mayngardt REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Sigrun Metzger
The Base Vancouver
Won by Submission - 02:06
Lexeigh Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Alexander Bays
Newborn Cascao
Won by Submission - 00:14
Barrett Ellis 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Jack Palos
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Won by Submission - 01:20
Schyler Robertson SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Jesse Ramondetta
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Brooklyn Snell Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Закінчено
Uriah Allen
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Nalder The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Coltan Martin
Won by points - 03:00
Georgia Reese Wieber SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Damien Palmer
Katelynn Newberry SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Graham Hanley
Lexeigh Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Keegan Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Etney Harrington Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Reese Bandurraga
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:43
Treagan Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Закінчено
Yonatan Valsky
Malachi Yohn 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Makayla Cardona
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kirra Ellis 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Kason Brown
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Hartounian Gracia Barra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Boise
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Antonio Genovesi
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 00:17
Meredith Hoskins Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Joseph Ramondetta
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Barrett Ellis 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Kristy Cobos
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Ava Harrington Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Colton Mulvaney
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elyse Asaro Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
William Newberry
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Won by Submission - 02:03
Autumn Fogleman Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Закінчено
Antonio Genovesi
ALLIANCE
Won by Decision - 00:59
Meredith Hoskins Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Lucy Brewton
SBG Idaho
Lexeigh Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Y/O/Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Закінчено
Hunter Bennett
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Kreutz Loyalty Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Silas Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Nalder The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Ashton Ramos
Gracie Barra Boise
Cody Fitzpatrick Won by Submission - 03:42
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Закінчено
Ilan Gutman
ZR Team California
Anthony Rosas Copperhead Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Arliss Mayngardt
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Mason Cardona Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00