Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Muhammad Rustom
Gracie Barra Heights
Christian Barreto Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Traylon Vincent
Wolf Den MMA
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Закінчено
Breck Wizeman
BJJ Revolution Team
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Luka Pizzurro
Ronan Hunter Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Ruben Alaniz
Wolf Den MMA
Won by Submission - 05:00
Matthew Hernandez
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Закінчено
Matea Schulz
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Landon Olivier Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Ryann Carbajal
W4R training center
Abram Dotson Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Jaxeny Reyes
Team Osiris BJJ
Denise Roman Flow Theory Grappling Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Закінчено
Cyril Johnson
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Newman BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Закінчено
Nina Shelger
GF Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ender Whittemore W4R training center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Dionicio Cruz
Ravlin Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:05
Zoe Barnhardt Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Закінчено
Katrina Hinton
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Dani Aslam GFT/Paradigm
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Gabriel Martinez
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Rodriguez Washington Luis BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Закінчено
Breck Wizeman
BJJ Revolution Team
Steve Barbosa Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:12
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Madison Taggart
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by points - 05:00
Chastity Ballard Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Layaan Rustom
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by Submission - 00:47
Camden Philip Rilion Gracie Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Yevgeny Shevchenko
Team Ferreira BJJ
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Закінчено
Muhammad Rustom
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by Submission - 02:22
Apollo Estrada W4R training center
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Noah Morales
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Imani Walker GFT/Paradigm
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Collin Dubard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Porter Lightfoot Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Tre Twymon
Shadow BJJ
Matea Schulz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Закінчено
Marcus Miranda
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Carter Philip Rilion Gracie Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Ronan Hunter
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Ahneman Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Adelynn Corrington
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ryann Carbajal W4R training center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Major Givens
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Nina Shelger GF Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Thomas Otero Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Won by Submission - 00:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Ruben Alaniz
Wolf Den MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
Katrina Hinton
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Wyatt Newman BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Christian Barreto
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dionicio Cruz Ravlin Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Collin Dubard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anna Dubard Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Gabriella Carbajal
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Landon Olivier Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Eleanor Seely
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Dotson Ed Ramos Team HQ