Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Joshua Bumpers
W4R training center
Liam Truong Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Закінчено
Camden Philip
Rilion Gracie Academy
Joseph London W4R training center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Huish MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Закінчено
Brett Gonzales
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ender Whittemore W4R training center
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Dani Aslam
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 02:31
Cyril Johnson Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Gabriel Martinez
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Tre Twymon Shadow BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Andrei Gavaza
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:18
Dylan Eickenhorst MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Zoe Barnhardt
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Christian Barreto Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Carter Nguyen Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Matthew Hernandez
Won by points - 05:00
Yevgeny Shevchenko Team Ferreira BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Ryann Carbajal
W4R training center
Porter Lightfoot Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Noah Morales
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Imani Walker GFT/Paradigm
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
KYLE DUNBAR
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Arianna Zermeno Gracie Barra Heights Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Gabriella Carbajal
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Rodriguez Washington Luis BJJ Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Anna Dubard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abram Dotson Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Закінчено
Brett Gonzales
BJJ Revolution Team
Nina Shelger GF Team Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Tre Twymon
Shadow BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Landon Olivier Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Thomas Otero
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Won by Submission - 02:17
Alexander Mago The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Ender Whittemore
W4R training center
Major Givens BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Avey Twymon
Shadow BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Hayden Eickenhorst MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Joshua Bumpers
W4R training center
Samantha Figueroa Gracie Barra Heights Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Avey Twymon
Shadow BJJ
Kaydenn Zermeno Gracie Barra Heights Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Joseph London
W4R training center
Layaan Rustom Gracie Barra Heights Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Adelynn Corrington
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Porter Lightfoot Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Andrei Gavaza
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:34
Noah Martinez Still Waters Jiu Jitsu Alvin Texas
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Case Free
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Magnum Ulrich 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Jacob London
W4R training center
Mason Merchant BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Collin Dubard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abram Dotson Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 00:57
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Eleanor Seely
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Luca Ponce Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Aaron Rodriguez
Washington Luis BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Matea Schulz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Emily Hoang
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
AINSLEY DUNBAR Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Alexander Mago The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village Won by points - 03:00