Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Jacob Shepard
Gracie Bradenton
Thomas Adams Gracie Palm Harbor Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
Закінчено
Tyler Sassin
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by Submission - 00:06
Michael Palmiotto Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Закінчено
Jeremiah Warren
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 02:01
Cody Costantini
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
Закінчено
Billy Neilson
Gracie Westchase
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeremiah Folson American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Caleb Marvin
Grappling Mastery
Won by Walkover
Ruslan Pupo VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Закінчено
DYLAN CARLSON
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by Submission - 04:19
Pedro Rivera American Top Team Black Boxx
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
Закінчено
Marshall Colbert
American Mixed Martial Arts
Hank Henry DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jared Wright
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bobby Zolper Inside control Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Garrett Pearn
Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
Julian Webb Payak BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
Закінчено
Michael Albritton
Gracie Bradenton
Ray Perez Gracie Dade City Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Закінчено
Dylan Borges
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:25
Carlos Ramirez South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Закінчено
JEANPIERRE CHOI
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Eric Edwards CalixtoBJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
Закінчено
Caleb Marvin
Grappling Mastery
Won by Submission - 03:58
Carlos Rodriguez Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Закінчено
Ryan Zolper
Nick Rodhouse South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Submission - 02:29
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Закінчено
Solomon Goings
Gracie Pac mma
Morris Andrews North River Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
Закінчено
Djavan Clarke
10th Planet Miami
Won by Submission - 01:41
Zain Naqvi American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Thomas Coyle
Vickery Bjj & MMA
Won by Walkover
Cody Costantini
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
Закінчено
Billy Neilson
Gracie Westchase
Won by Submission - 04:56
James Hoskins American Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Закінчено
Nolan Jacobson
Fight Sports Miami
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jonathan Fernandez Tactics Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Colton Holland
Johnathan Worthy Ralph Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
Закінчено
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jessica Spaun 10th Planet St. Pete Won by Submission - 03:50
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Закінчено
Cody Costantini
Carlos Ramirez South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Eric Edwards
CalixtoBJJ
Salek Rasool Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
Закінчено
Nick Rodhouse
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 01:59
Bruno Ingalls Gracie Dade City
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Закінчено
Jeremiah Warren
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 01:20
Dylan Borges Mudita Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
Закінчено
Djavan Clarke
10th Planet Miami
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sean LaMay Pythagoras Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
Закінчено
Michael Albritton
Gracie Bradenton
Noah Villalobos 10th Planet St. Pete Won by Submission - 04:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Закінчено
Johnathan Worthy
Ralph Gracie BJJ
Salek Rasool Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
Закінчено
Jeremiah Folson
American Top Team Tampa
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Hayes Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
Закінчено
Sean LaMay
Pythagoras Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zain Naqvi American Top Team Tampa
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
Закінчено
Andrew Austin
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by Submission - 04:46
Nolan Jacobson Fight Sports Miami
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
Закінчено
Thomas Coyle
Vickery Bjj & MMA
Micheal Bruce American Top Team Tampa Won by points - 05:00