Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Закінчено
William Harrington
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kinsley Day Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Walker Mors
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Keegan Halub Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Закінчено
Riley Gildae
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Wesley Rybarczyk 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Autumn Bouhey
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Ryker Henderson REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Reese Campanella
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Michael May Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Закінчено
Nathanael Hallenberger
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kimber J Berger Pocatello Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Sawyer Krum
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Joe'leen Sena SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Kinley Whiting
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Laney McMullin GRACIE BARRA MERIDIAN Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Закінчено
Kinsley Day
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Wilson Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Skye Ashcraft
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 02:11
Rylan Jones ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Закінчено
Cayleb McCloud
SBG Idaho
Caroline Johnson Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Закінчено
Wesley Rybarczyk
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Madeleine Magaña Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Закінчено
Brent Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Judah Melear ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Blake Higgins
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:49
Everly Wood 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Andres Juarez
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cypress Bouhey Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Закінчено
Elijah Wilson
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:12
Bradley McMullin GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Rylee Chaffee
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 00:45
Joe'leen Sena SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Walker Mors
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Lawson Brady SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Закінчено
Oliver Tripon
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Nathanael Hallenberger Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Закінчено
Adalyn Boyer
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Pearl Fiddler Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Закінчено
Madeleine Magaña
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Luke Kinnard BAC Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Закінчено
Sophia LaZarte
Won by Submission - 00:57
Lionel Martinez Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Закінчено
Cayleb McCloud
SBG Idaho
Henley Rogne Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Keegan Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Farris Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Barrett Ellis
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Brent Florence Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Закінчено
Bradley McMullin
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Liam Wood 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Blake Higgins
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:06
Everly Wood 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Закінчено
Nathanael Hallenberger
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Caroline Johnson Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Закінчено
Henley Rogne
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kimber J Berger Pocatello Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Joe'leen Sena
SBG Idaho
Skye Ashcraft ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Закінчено
Fernanda Cruz
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Finnley Crow Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Brent Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Lionel Martinez Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu