Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Brady Weinrich
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Walkover
Diantis James MMA Lab
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Benjamin Lee
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Walkover
Diantis James MMA Lab
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Alejandro Felix
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Billy Phillips 10th Planet Phoenix Won by Submission - 02:19
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Matt Fox
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dangelo Salazar ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Закінчено
Oscar Hernandez
ABUNAI MMA
Pedro Villegas Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Закінчено
Zachary Tunstill
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:24
Isaac Fincher Soul Fighters Peoria
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Graham Hanley
Marco Nascimento bjj
Benjamin Lee Proving Ground MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Закінчено
Brandon Valencia
TNT MMA Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
James Henry Bunyard 10th Planet Scottsdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Antonio Hinojosa Soul Fighters Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Matt Fox
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Dangelo Salazar ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Skyler Backos
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Michael Kennedy Insurgent MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Rick Roybal
RedHawk Academy
Winston Knighton Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Закінчено
Isaac Fincher
Soul Fighters Peoria
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Daye JR Sentosa Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Закінчено
Sean Harris
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 00:23
Angel Medina Siege MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kate Pilkington
TNT MMA Training Center
Won by Walkover
Jazmine Oropeza ABUNAI MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Rick Roybal
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Winston Knighton Roots BJJ & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
Закінчено
Tj Mulitauaopele
10th Planet Scottsdale
Joseph Perez RedHawk Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Erik Martinez
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 00:33
Pedro Castro Roots BJJ & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Alejandro Felix
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Billy Phillips 10th Planet Phoenix Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jake McAuliff
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Walkover
Lamonte Brown Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Закінчено
Anthony Romero-whitaker
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Alex Waddell Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
Закінчено
Kenneth White
BlueStarr Grappling
Elias Rico Misfit MMA Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Omar Ali
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
James Eun 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
John Randel
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Zarif Akhtab Chandler MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Закінчено
Johnny Jimenez
Aztec BJJ
Robert Smith Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Won by Submission - 00:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Antonio Hinojosa
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Zachary Tunstill 10th Planet Scottsdale Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Kai Langlais
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
Skyler Backos Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Brad Swatek
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Aguirre AZ Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Закінчено
Levi Kelly
Soul Fighters Peoria
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Medina Siege MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
Закінчено
Omar Arroyo
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by Submission - 04:55
Rendi Junc Gracie Arizona
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Закінчено
Richard Fimbres
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Kode Shelton Refuge BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Blake McVenes
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Valencia TNT MMA Training Center