Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Закінчено
Flynn Morgan-smith
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:56
PJ Coorey Mybjj Brisbane
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
Закінчено
Samuel Munns
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Alex Cowell Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Jef Cerulus
10th Planet Brisbane
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Gonzalez BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Закінчено
Luca Lenarduzzi
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:17
Giuseppe Cassin Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Закінчено
Pete Kaponay
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Wilson Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-56
Закінчено
Zachary Higgs
Yarra MMA
Oliver Sked One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
Закінчено
Luke Tulacz
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emad Hassan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Закінчено
Sam Light
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:35
Troy Inglis Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Mary Dunn
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chloe Lloyd DKTHA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Закінчено
Tane Roberts
Angus Robertson Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL) Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Закінчено
Sangyoon Lee
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mitchell Branson Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-66
Закінчено
Dylan Assender
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:40
ASH CHIA Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-57
Закінчено
Walter Pick
Fabricio International Team
Alex Cowell Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Закінчено
Regardt Van Driel
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
James Goodwin-Weakley BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Joshua La
One Purpose BJJ
Liam Dobson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Закінчено
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Pascoe Hybrid Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
Trey Youngberry
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Luke Newport SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
Закінчено
Lindon Miranda
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Harry Droy Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Karly Flynn
Won by Submission - 02:59
Felicity Boughen CMBT Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Закінчено
Albin John
Integrated MMA HQ
Luca Lenarduzzi SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-58
Закінчено
Samuel Munns
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Oliver Sked One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Закінчено
Joshua Danvers
Won by points - 05:00
Emad Hassan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Закінчено
Paddy Lynch
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Clinton Avenell Broz Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
Закінчено
Maxim Ashman
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Leach Open Mat Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Sonny Ali
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jayden Whiting Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-59
Закінчено
Jonghun Kim
Open Mat Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:16
Ethan Fenton One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Chloe Lloyd
DKTHA
Brooke West Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Закінчено
Nasteho Mukhtar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:30
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Закінчено
Andrew Butler
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kurtis Gossow Nic Barker Academy of Excellence Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Noe Gouguenheim
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 03:13
Miguel Gonzalez BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Закінчено
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Sangyoon Lee Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Закінчено
Mia Travers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Rose Pham One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:31