Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dylan Cullen
Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
Ben Heaton Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Alfred Honsa
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Dylan Cullen Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Felicity Boughen
CMBT Training Centre
Brooke Gould TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 03:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Закінчено
Giuseppe Cassin
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Sam Light Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Закінчено
Mitchell Branson
Base Training Centre
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
James Somerville
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Ben Heaton Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Jacques Coetzee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vin Ropati Galeb BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-62
Закінчено
Michael Van Der Vlist
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Ryman CMBT Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Закінчено
Blake Bodycote
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
PJ Coorey Mybjj Brisbane
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-67
Закінчено
Dylan Assender
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
ASH CHIA Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:12
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Anna Cronau
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:51
Cassandra Pahlke SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Walkover
Sangyoon Lee Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-60
Закінчено
Oliver Sked
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Ethan Fenton One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Troy Inglis
Base Training Centre
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Закінчено
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Robert Pascoe Hybrid Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Vin Ropati
Galeb BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sonny Ali SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Закінчено
Kyle Mathams
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:17
Corey Timms Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Paddy Lynch
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alfred Honsa Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-69
Закінчено
Liam Dunlop
Base Training Centre
Alex Seidler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Закінчено
James Goodwin-Weakley
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Butler Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-61
Закінчено
Samuel Munns
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jonghun Kim Open Mat Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Sangyoon Lee
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Закінчено
Rose Pham
One Purpose BJJ
Nasteho Mukhtar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 04:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
James Somerville
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Clinton Avenell Broz Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Clinton Avenell
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Dylan Cullen Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Mary Dunn
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Brooke West Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Somerville
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Dylan Cullen Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Закінчено
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Maxim Ashman Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Karly Flynn
Brooke Gould TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
Blake Bodycote
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kurtis Gossow Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Michael Van Der Vlist
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Ryman CMBT Training Centre Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-70
Закінчено
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Hamza Elcheikh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Decision - 05:00