Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Omar Shahit
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Penrod 10th Planet Detroit
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Mackenzie Adams
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Meadow Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Christopher Lee
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Submission - 00:43
Kaido Kwasny Gracie Barra Livonia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Max Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hope Kelley Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Закінчено
Logan Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Triston Frushour Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Alex Weaver
Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Clayton Prahl Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Закінчено
Charles Johnson
Formula Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Heiser Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-18
Закінчено
Corbin Boone
313 BJJ West
Won by Submission - 00:42
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Закінчено
Dillon Johansen
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 03:00
Vid Golub Formula Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
AVERIE Griffin
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 01:08
Wesley Patterson
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Cameron Bridge
Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Savannah Walther Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Christopher Lee
Six Blades Midwest
Timothy Piatt Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Arlo Snopek
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 03:00
Ronin Charogoff Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Закінчено
Francesca Dolci
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Christopher Rivas Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Dirkaft Mohammed
Victorious MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Powers RoninjitsuMI
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-15
Закінчено
Liam Stein
Jits56
Won by Submission - 03:41
Joshua O'Brien Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Закінчено
Landon Leiffers
Gracie Barra Livonia
Won by points - 03:00
Hassan Chami Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Ivan Barcey
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
John Kalil Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-19
Закінчено
Christopher Lee
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Submission - 00:44
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Claire Patterson
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Fay Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Закінчено
Hope Kelley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Nour Almohri Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Timothy Piatt
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:30
Corbin Boone 313 BJJ West
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Brighton Pifer
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Layth Harajli Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Закінчено
Talia Mcheik
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Lienhardt Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Alex Weaver
Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Caleb Stclair Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Omar Shahit
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Maya Penrod 10th Planet Detroit Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Clayton Prahl
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:54
Carter Williams Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Wesley Patterson
Gabriella D'Aristotile 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Colin Gustafson
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:34
Joshua O'Brien Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Закінчено
Alexia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Rivas Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Cameron Bridge
Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Kai Crimm Flint Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ronin Charogoff
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Walkover
Macahya Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids