Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Jakob Müller
GFTeam Berlin
Dimitrije Malovic GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Закінчено
Vinicius Tiefengruber
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:16
Aaron Rogowski HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Закінчено
Justus Fuhs
GFTeam Berlin
Won by points - 03:00
Lennox Wollny Panda Gym Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Vilijam Sajn
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:50
Esad Cakirci Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Pim Hulthen
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 02:00
Abbas Allam Hilti BJJ Berlin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Закінчено
Martin Silin
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Ilay Bachri Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Anna Lena Fröhlich
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Закінчено
Timoté Bean
Gracie Barra Fribourg
David Gasanova Fightzone Berlin Won by Submission - 03:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Florian Gutschke
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Patrick Meißgeier WingTsun Gera Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
William Müller
germano’s team
Won by Walkover
Filip Václavík 5th dimension BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Leo Nagel
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Walkover
Marlon-Nader Alayan 10th Planet Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Lenny-Joel Hein
The Rock Fighters
Titus Nimz Panda Gym Berlin Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Закінчено
Shinza Menninger
MMA Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:26
Tahir Milarch Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Esad Cakirci
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Luis Leuchert Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Oskar Chmiel
Checkmat Poznań
Erik Enzensberger Frontera BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Mo Coles
Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Maximilian Petterka POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Mahmoud Sakr
Gracie Academy Berlin
David Tuncer GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Emily Günzler
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:48
Damaris Anell Rendon Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Шумнегра Захар
Рахівська академія бразильського джиу-джитсу і крав-мага
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cuno Schroeter BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Benjamin Bycroft
Ogawa Austria Team
Won by points - 03:00
Moussa Hamad Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Lincoln Engfield
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:00
Themistoklis Kalaitzidis BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Giacomo Bianchetti
No Team /Association
Robert Jahn GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Закінчено
Muhammed Soytürk
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:59
Abdullah Soytürk 10th Planet Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Закінчено
Vladimir Semenishchev
Fightzone Berlin
Won by points - 04:00
Armin Voß GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Edward Grunwald
GFTeam Berlin
Titus Nimz Panda Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Victoria Gellert
Panda Gym Berlin
Kseniia Cherniei Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Закінчено
Bruno Svegar
No Team /Association
Won by points - 04:00
Vinicius Tiefengruber POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Закінчено
Martin Silin
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Won by Submission - 02:12
Emmanouel Karavasilis Kerkyraios Hilti BJJ Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-10
Закінчено
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Won by Submission - 03:24
VALERII BURMISTROV Рахівська академія бразильського джиу-джитсу і крав-мага
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Sunil Nair
Crosstrain Fight Club
Jakob Müller GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Ricardo Bonke
Panda Gym Berlin
Won by points - 03:00
Luis Leuchert Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Закінчено
David Gasanova
Fightzone Berlin
Jannis Sevdas POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:19