Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Metin Ismail
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Aziz Oumairat GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Murat Vurucu
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 00:21
Gerome Gollnau Jungle Bjj
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Закінчено
William Müller
germano’s team
Won by Submission - 00:10
Шумнегра Захар Рахівська академія бразильського джиу-джитсу і крав-мага
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Закінчено
Anton Gleinig
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Selim Dozhuev 10th Planet Berlin Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Cuno Schroeter
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by points - 03:00
Moritz Kammin BJJ Akademie Berlin
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Filip Václavík
5th dimension BJJ
Шумнегра Захар Рахівська академія бразильського джиу-джитсу і крав-мага Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Lennox Wollny
Panda Gym Berlin
Won by Walkover
Filip Václavík 5th dimension BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Benjamin Hildebrant
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Won by Submission - 01:54
Henri Behnecke GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Maximilian Petterka
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Ilja Glas Honey Badger JJ Leipzig Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Закінчено
Abdullah Soytürk
10th Planet Berlin
Moussa Hamad Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Philipp Kröner
Axe Gym
Won by Submission - 00:19
Cedric Kienzler Tensho
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Закінчено
Armin Voß
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:06
David Gasanova Fightzone Berlin
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Gloria Nobili
UPA Gym
Emily Günzler Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Jakob Müller
GFTeam Berlin
Piotr Putyra Checkmat Poznań Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-16
Закінчено
David Tuncer
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Māris Muzika Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Закінчено
William Müller
germano’s team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Lennox Wollny Panda Gym Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Закінчено
Shahanshah Sayed
Tensho
Nikita Shahoiko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Anton Volchek
BJJ Wismar
Won by Walkover
Daniel Mader GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Victoria Gellert
Panda Gym Berlin
Kseniia Cherniei Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-7
Закінчено
Giacomo Bianchetti
No Team /Association
Won by points - 04:00
Emran Shkakhov Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Unknown User
Berserkers Team Szczecin/Prawobrzeże
Won by points - 05:00
Mo Coles Aberdeen Martial Arts Group --- Carlson Gracie Scotland
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Закінчено
Vladimir Semenishchev
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jannis Sevdas POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Igor Schneider
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Fussan Fightzone Berlin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Florian Gutschke
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Won by Submission - 02:11
Dimitrije Malovic GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Закінчено
Anton Gleinig
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Selim Dozhuev 10th Planet Berlin Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Steven Steinig
Fightzone Berlin
Wiktor Szczepaniak RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Закінчено
Timm Neumann
GFTeam Berlin
Adam McCarthy Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-18
Закінчено
Philipp Kröner
Axe Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Petro Roumeliadis Jungle Bjj
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-15
Закінчено
Imke Lemmer
Apis Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:42
Romy Wüst Kingdom JJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Vincent Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ege Ersoy HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Denis Mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
Won by Submission - 00:35
Roman Antos Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
Won by Submission - 00:50
Maximilian Petterka POUND FOR POUND TEAM