Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Jacob McGrew
Gracie Barra Portland
Alex Sritong CTA Hillsboro
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Simon DeLay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Perrone Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Graham Payne
Team Quest
Rebecca Arneecher Arsenal Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Закінчено
Oscar Jimenez
UFC GYM
Leif Mortenson First Light Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Wesley DeLay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Jonah Schwarz Northwest Fighting Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Закінчено
Maxwell DeLay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Drew Wrenn Gracie Barra Portland
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Закінчено
Garret Shattuck
BJJ Olympia
Isaac Perez Gracie Barra Portland
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Christian Gary
Gracie Barra Portland
Christina Castro UFC Gym Beaverton OR
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Juan Bernardo
10th Planet Portland
Mike Dewitt Jr 10th Planet Springfield OR
Gi Adult / Female / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
LORI BAILEY
BJJ Olympia
Natalie Hawkins CAIO TERRA BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Закінчено
Hamza Boutayeb
Five Rings Jiu Jitsu
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Tracy Danielson CAIO TERRA BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Melven Labitad
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cameron Ortiz Northwest Fighting Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Melven Labitad
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cameron Ortiz Northwest Fighting Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Melven Labitad
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cameron Ortiz Northwest Fighting Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
Закінчено
Summer Steele
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Marqelle Alexander 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kaleo Owan
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Walkover
Archie Norris CTA Hillsboro
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Archie Norris
CTA Hillsboro
Jesse Treadwell United Training Center Won by Walkover
No Gi / Female / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-65
Закінчено
LORI BAILEY
BJJ Olympia
Sarah Keim 10th Planet Springfield OR
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Gary Westley
Gracie Barra Portland
Blake Bithell 10th Planet Portland
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Rathani Dom
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
David Wheeler Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Jack Hermes
Zenith - North Sound
Anthony Tilman CAIO TERRA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Simon DeLay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Perrone Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Lucas Patterson
Northwest Fighting Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Gorr Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Joaquin Holmes
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Jackson Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Tyson Payne
Team Quest
Won by Submission - 01:46
Drew Wrenn Gracie Barra Portland
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Rathani Dom
The Base Jiu Jitsu
David Wheeler Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Simon DeLay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Perrone Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Jacob Layson-Davis
Northwest Fighting Arts
Won by Submission
Maxwell DeLay The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Lucas Patterson
Northwest Fighting Arts
Mason Gorr Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Juan Bernardo
10th Planet Portland
Won by Submission - 00:46
Andy Frohlich Team Mjolnir