Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jordan Anderson
10th Planet Portland
Won by Walkover
Juan Bernardo 10th Planet Portland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Andres Abrigo
Gracie Barra Portland
Scott Downs Straight Blast Gym Portland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Tyler Rivera
Eddie Jamrog Portland Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Chelsèa Reynosa
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 00:27
July Simpson
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Закінчено
Michael Tucker
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Mario De Leon Gracie Barra Portland
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Jaycob Cooper
Mata Leao Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:22
Gabriel Weiss 10th Planet Portland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Gary Westley
Gracie Barra Portland
Won by Submission - 03:22
Branden Barroga Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Daniel Flannery
UFC Gym Beaverton OR
JaHan Newson Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Tanner Rigdon
Vinnie Mayer River city warriors Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Brian Cook
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Scott McDaniel Won by Submission - 04:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Закінчено
Cody Kenaga
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Anderson 10th Planet Portland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Kobe Johnson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Gabriel Weiss 10th Planet Portland Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Jack Hermes
Zenith - North Sound
Won by Submission - 04:30
Austyn Winter UFC Gym Beaverton OR
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Juan Bernardo
10th Planet Portland
Tyler Rivera Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Natalie Hawkins
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Alixendria Wear Team Mjolnir Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Закінчено
Eddie Jamrog
Portland Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:17
Chris Cabe The Base Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Закінчено
Mike Dewitt Jr
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jordan Anderson 10th Planet Portland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Andres Abrigo
Gracie Barra Portland
Juan Verduzco Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Frank Austin
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Walkover
Kai Johnson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Закінчено
Tyler Hammeren
Spartan Team BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Gary Westley Gracie Barra Portland
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cody Kenaga
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Juan Bernardo 10th Planet Portland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Frank Austin
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Vinnie Mayer River city warriors Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-82
Закінчено
Tyler Rivera
Won by Submission - 03:22
Chris Cabe The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Закінчено
Scott Downs
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Jack Hermes Zenith - North Sound Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Закінчено
Austyn Winter
UFC Gym Beaverton OR
Juan Verduzco Impact Jiu Jitsu Hillsboro Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Natalie Hawkins
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alixendria Wear Team Mjolnir
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Juan Bernardo
10th Planet Portland
Eddie Jamrog Portland Renzo Gracie Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kai Johnson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Branden Barroga Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Закінчено
Gary Westley
Gracie Barra Portland
Tanner Rigdon Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-83
Закінчено
Mike Dewitt Jr
10th Planet Springfield OR
Eddie Jamrog Portland Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 04:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Andres Abrigo
Gracie Barra Portland
Jack Hermes Zenith - North Sound Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Scott Downs
Straight Blast Gym Portland
Won by Submission - 04:20
Austyn Winter UFC Gym Beaverton OR