Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Закінчено
Christian Alvarado
One Touch Fight Team
Won by points - 05:00
Cash Parmer Stay Safe Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Adrian Lopez
Fusion Fitness MMA
Ramie Bou-Saab Bender Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-66
Закінчено
Ian Mullen
One Touch Fight Team
Russell Depaz New Breed Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Закінчено
Steven Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Alex Theis 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 03:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Закінчено
Nick Porter
American Jujitsu
Grayson DeRobertis Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Hackett
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by Walkover
Ahmad Ahmad Immortal Martial Arts Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Kenny Boesenberg
Santiago Training Center
Mason Sabel Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Закінчено
Jacob Friedl
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joe Meador Gracie Barra Libertyville
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
VAIDAS TUMASONIS
Academy of Self Defense
Raffaele Masi Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Закінчено
Aaron Griffith
Chicago School of Grappling
Robert Pena Goytia's Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
Christopher DeLucia
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Gerald Logsdon SUPREME JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Diego Diaz
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Lopez Fusion Fitness MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Закінчено
Irvin Valdes
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by Submission
Aiden Buse Stay Safe Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Benjamin Estrada
RMMA
Won by Walkover
Islam Awad Roufusport
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
Закінчено
Daryn Uribe
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Nathaniel McNames Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Закінчено
Carlos Rivera
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Szostek Serafin BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Закінчено
John Crews
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Ortega Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Manuel Osorio
Academy of Self Defense
Joseph Oldham 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 03:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Закінчено
Adam Miller
Team Curran
Bill Theodosopoulos Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Ayden Dang
Revolution Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 01:31
Anthony Barreto Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-67
Закінчено
Paul Maeda
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Giampapa AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Jake Fuller
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:48
Artim Veseli Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Закінчено
Adham Karim
Valko BJJ
Marco Delgadillo One Touch Fight Team Won by Submission - 04:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
Raffaele Masi
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Cory Barnes Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Закінчено
Danny Capua
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Hans Ohrner Chicago School of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Закінчено
Cash Parmer
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:58
John Crews Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Patrick Gadocha
Vuk BJJ
Jeremiah Lawson Warrior Evolution MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
Закінчено
Robert Pena
Goytia's Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Estrada RMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Закінчено
Joe Meador
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Justin Valentino Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-70
Закінчено
Sophie Meilman
Serafin BJJ
August Xu Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Закінчено
Gordon Smith
Battlehorse Martial Arts
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:45
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Islam Awad
Roufusport
Daryn Uribe Stay Safe Martial Arts Won by Walkover