Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Adrian Lopez
Fusion Fitness MMA
Won by Walkover
Skyler Butts Fit 2 Defend
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Skyler Butts
Fit 2 Defend
Anthony Barreto Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Manuel Osorio
Academy of Self Defense
Mason Sabel Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Закінчено
Jennifer Farmer
Warrior Evolution MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brittany Gonzales G.O.E. Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Jake Penzato
The Barracks
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jacob Arana Chicago Fight Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Humberto Vasquez
Dekalb county bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Cory Barnes Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Ramie Bou-Saab
Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Ayden Dang Revolution Fitness Center Won by Submission - 01:19
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
Закінчено
Nathaniel McNames
Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
David Gonzalez Northbrook Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Закінчено
Mike Slack
No Joke MMA
Marco Delgadillo One Touch Fight Team Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Закінчено
Rafal Pacanek
PREVAIL combat sports
Won by Submission - 02:17
Joseph Waszak Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Joseph Oldham
10th Planet Naperville
Eric Vondrak Stay Safe Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Закінчено
Alex Theis
10th Planet Naperville
Won by Submission - 00:29
Adam Miller Team Curran
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Закінчено
Jacob Friedl
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Valentino Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Закінчено
Diego Diaz
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:38
Anthony Barreto Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Закінчено
Logan Szostek
Serafin BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Danny Capua ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Закінчено
Christian Alvarado
One Touch Fight Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Daniel Ortega Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
John Coolidge
Team Curran
Alonso Vidal Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joe Crosetto
Chicago School of Grappling
Nathaniel Cierniak Battlehorse Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
David Gonzalez
Northbrook Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Joe Crosetto Chicago School of Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nathaniel Cierniak
Battlehorse Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
John Coolidge Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Закінчено
Johny Carvajal
Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts
Ethan Ortiz Primal MKE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-68
Закінчено
Paul Maeda
LCCT BJJ
David Aranda Team Curran Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Artim Veseli
Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ramie Bou-Saab Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Закінчено
Stephen Byer
Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:14
Coy Bethel Gracie Barra Madison
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-71
Закінчено
Sophie Meilman
Serafin BJJ
Mara Eloff Serafin BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Закінчено
Steven Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:41
Bill Theodosopoulos Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-84
Закінчено
Alonso Vidal
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Stephen McCall Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Закінчено
Rafal Pacanek
PREVAIL combat sports
Won by points - 05:00
Hans Ohrner Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Jake Fuller
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ayden Dang Revolution Fitness Center Won by Submission - 03:29
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Jeremiah Lawson
Warrior Evolution MMA
Won by Submission - 04:07
Jacob Miller Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Закінчено
Ziare Clerk
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Stormi Blevins 10th Planet - Lombard
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Закінчено
Eddie Burgess
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Collin Callahan Bender Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00