Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Danica Miljevic
Courage Training Centre
Lily Bone Courage Training Centre Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Jarred Askin
Australian Elite Team
Ryan Larsen Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 02:16
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Tyler ODMARK
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Airlie Baxter De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Finn Hallaux
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Caleb Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Erik Sansness Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
已完成
Cooper Hatfield
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lukane Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Darcy Rice
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Summer-Rose Phair Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
已完成
Siany Squire
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Anderson Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Zaiden DINSDALE
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Charlotte Woods
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:32
Cooper Haldane Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
已完成
Taio Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
已完成
Siany Squire
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Anderson Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Brandon Flanagan
Courage Training Centre
Chili Stock Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
已完成
Charlotte Woods
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Haldane Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Erik Sansness
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Larsen Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Chase Messner
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Airlie Baxter De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Isaiah Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Darcy Rice Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:30
Summer-Rose Phair Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
已完成
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ulyssia Pancirov Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Brandon Flanagan
Courage Training Centre
Chili Stock Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Caleb Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
已完成
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:39
Riley Hall Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
已完成
Cooper Hatfield
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lukane Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:41
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Zaiden DINSDALE
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Larsen Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
已完成
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Isaiah Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Summer-Rose Phair Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Joshua Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:33
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
已完成
Taio Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Airlie Baxter De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Riley Hall
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:42
Darcy Rice Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
已完成
Jameson Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Singh Australian Elite Team