Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Airlie Baxter
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tyler ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
已完成
Ashton Webb
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Messner Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Riley Hall
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Archie Webb
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
已完成
Apple Stock
Courage Training Centre
Laen Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Joshua Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Zaiden DINSDALE
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Zoey Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Riley Hall
Courage Training Centre
Joshua Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
已完成
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by Decision - 02:16
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Caleb Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:18
Erik Sansness Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
已完成
Apple Stock
Courage Training Centre
Laen Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Zoey Bone Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Jameson Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
已完成
Elana Rosso
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Anastasia Lo Courage Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Kade McLean Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Riley Hall
Courage Training Centre
Zoey Bone Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Ayden Moore
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gabrielle Vermeer Australian Elite Team Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:45
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Ulyssia Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:05
Jayden Taylor Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
已完成
Elana Rosso
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Anastasia Lo Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Kade McLean Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Betty Cornell
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Destiny Bonney Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
已完成
Sebastian Beable
Northern Beaches Judo Club
Caleb Bond Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
已完成
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 02:49
Tayla Moore Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
已完成
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:20
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
已完成
Elana Rosso
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:15
Anastasia Lo Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
已完成
Ayden Moore
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:35
Gabrielle Vermeer Australian Elite Team