Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
已完成
Jack Bidwell
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 01:38
Patrick Tunison Warrior Fitness Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-94
已完成
Ronald Robin
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Mark Gibbs The Sanctuary Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Adam Gao
Ludwig Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Jake Smith 10th Planet Denver
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
已完成
Samantha Thomas
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 04:52
Alexandra Dzwill Onyx Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
已完成
Caitlin Yamaka
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Whitney Land Onyx Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
已完成
Caleb Hall
Katharo Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:16
Michael Ziehfreund 10th - Planet Parker
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
已完成
Henry Brandt
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Dyllan Brown Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
已完成
Vince DeNunzio
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:05
Adam Lambert-Gorwyn Gracie Barra Centennial
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
已完成
Louis Roselle
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Noel Delgadillo Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-89
已完成
Cameron McElroy
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Joshua Miller Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
已完成
Samuel Hitchens
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Steven Crawford The Kompound Won by Submission - 00:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
已完成
Eric Knierim
Easton BJJ Thornton
Alex Ayzman Easton Training Center - Boulder Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
已完成
Travis Rice
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Jack Bidwell Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 01:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
已完成
Ruben Luna
Warrior Fitness Center
Xavier Ortega 10th Planet Denver Won by Submission - 02:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
已完成
Nathaniel Lawrence
Gracie Barra Parker
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Feeley Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-96
已完成
Adam Lorenzen
Trials MMA
John McCarl The Sanctuary Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
已完成
Gabriel Pagliere
Dojo Americana
Christopher Chrosniak Ghost Squad BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
已完成
Jimmy Dillahunt
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Capolungo Easton Training Center - Littleton
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
已完成
Keara Harrington
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 05:00
Haley Partin Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
已完成
Patrick Tunison
Warrior Fitness Center
Louis Roselle Summit County Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
已完成
Dyllan Brown
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
David Dudukovich Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
已完成
Evan Newsome
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Submission - 04:14
Lucas Jones Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-90
已完成
Michael Pigeon
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 00:53
Aaron Riley 10th Planet Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
已完成
Joshua Sonnen
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
David Dudukovich Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
已完成
Conrad Jahn
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Armour Easton Training Center - Centennial
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Cade Burton
Monument JiuJitsu
Won by Walkover
Jake Smith 10th Planet Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
已完成
Adam Gao
Ludwig Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:16
Jerrod Baxter Northern Colorado Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
已完成
Gabriel Valdes
Grapplers Garage
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Woerter Summit County Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
已完成
Alexandra Dzwill
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Samantha Duggan 10th Planet Denver Won by Submission - 01:56
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
已完成
Jermicah Fisher
Trials MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Cliff Faulkner Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
已完成
Ernesto Cordova
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Caleb Hall Katharo Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-98
已完成
Matthew Lavengood
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jason Harvey Third Way Jiu Jitsu