Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
已完成
Andrew Murphy
Limitless MMA
Steven Lux Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood Won by Submission - 03:21
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Lakshan Herathge
Mint Martial Arts
Christopher Nguyen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
已完成
Eamonn Connor
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 04:01
Michael Brady Redcat Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
已完成
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Unknown User Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
已完成
Samson Bryant
Concept Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Mission Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
已完成
Andreas Antoniou
Team Sparta
Declan Lombard Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
已完成
Luke Corallo
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Lewis Giuffre Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
PETE VANDERGULIK
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Shepparton
Jorge Duarte Benther Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
已完成
Nathan Barnes
Peninsula MMA
Won by Submission - 02:23
Igor Malta EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
已完成
Chauntelle Leeder
Peninsula MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bianca Martimiano Nexus Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
已完成
Arabella Celine Julian
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Lisa Nguyen Immersion MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Paul Giang
Cia Paulista Australia
Brian Tran Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood Won by Submission - 04:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
已完成
Robert Alame
XFC - Australian Top Team
Ricky Colliver Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
已完成
Daniel Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Connor Pedis Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
Nathan McMahon Science of jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-35
已完成
Jurnee Sargent
Team Sparta
Won by Submission - 04:01
Danny Hwang Immersion MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
已完成
Alex Corallo
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ash Agahi Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
已完成
Kale Vagnoni
Australia ASBJJ
Tom Earle Team Sparta Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
已完成
Tom Connellan
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Tahei Purewa Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
已完成
Michael Tran
Nakama BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Greg Hagi Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
已完成
Jorge Duarte Benther
Harry Adams Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
已完成
Shelby Beck
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jacinta Garcia Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
已完成
Hussain Mishare
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ata Karadavut Team Sparta
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Douglas Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
已完成
Igor Malta
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
William Mcfee Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
已完成
Nathan Dulics
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Andreas Antoniou Team Sparta Won by Submission - 04:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
已完成
Ricky Colliver
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Heath Wall Nakama BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
已完成
Brian Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Francis De Alvia Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-36
已完成
Adam Bell
Trilemma Grappling
Khyahm Harvey Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
Jared Clarke
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:32
William Gillam Precision MMA & Conditioning
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Daniel Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
PETE VANDERGULIK Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Shepparton Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
已完成
Jarrod Holt
Dromana BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ernest Ridgway Bear Cave BJJ