Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
已完成
Jake Tomisich
Immersion MMA
Armaan Johal Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jayden Stewart Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Jasmyn Johal
Immersion MMA
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
已完成
Sze Wei Lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Chechan AL HERSH NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:16
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Shona Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Healy Poked Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Renn Bogan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Adam Meyers Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
已完成
James Carter McArdle
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Taala SKAMMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Danniel Eyar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:15
John Murphy Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
已完成
Junsu Ma
Absolute MMA
Halil Ozkan Burak Sarman Ju jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
已完成
Joaquin Maurin Antonio
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zayd Tekin G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
已完成
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Lachlan Greenwood Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
已完成
Nolan Christopher
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jake Tomisich Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Sophie Gamble
Australian Elite Team
Victoria Bancroft Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ryan Ly Australian Elite Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
William Beck
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Walkover
Adam Hatchard Australian Elite Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
已完成
Noah McGannon
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Emily Parkes True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Angus Tonkin Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Tyson Shen
Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Grace Soe Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
已完成
Sze Wei Lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Chechan AL HERSH NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
已完成
Noah Tekin
Armaan Johal Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Nadia Frankland
Peninsula MMA
Won by Submission - 03:02
Healy Poked Absolute MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Stephen Halpin
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mouhamad Kreidli NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Thanh Tan Luong
Immersion MMA
Won by Walkover
Ben Smith Science of jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
已完成
Ammar Goletic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Harper Taala SKAMMA Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Renn Bogan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Ben Smith Science of jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Adam Meyers
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:07
Thanh Tan Luong Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
已完成
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aurelius Catayong M9a Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
已完成
Abdul El Haouli
James Carter McArdle Limitless MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Sophie Gamble
Australian Elite Team
Jasmyn Johal Immersion MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
已完成
Jackson Bragg
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission
Kerem Kamil G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
已完成
Junsu Ma
Absolute MMA
Halil Ozkan Burak Sarman Ju jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:17