Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Austin DeMoranville
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Joseph Proule
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Peterson Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Bobby Crossman
Bishops Training & Fitness
Won by Submission
Rico Angell Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Cali Lopes
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Jimmy Costello Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Cade Alves Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Lizmaylin Ramos
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Sydney Hoiseth Toronto BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Miles Thibault
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:32
Michael Salmi Brazil 021
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Devon Van Cura
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Justin Bauer Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Cianna Simmons
SONECABJJ
Brady DeMoranville Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
已完成
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by points - 03:00
Matvei Karbanovich Kimura BJJ USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
已完成
Lila Lemanski
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Ortiz Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Ezra Benner
Stonecoast BJJ
Matthias Mackiewicz Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Milena Nevarez
Soneca BJJ
Yuri Debitencourte Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:24
Juliet Silvia Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Paul Sheehan
New England United BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Cameron Gasbarrone Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Cade Alves Gracie Barra
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
已完成
Cali Lopes
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Marcos Desouza Dasilva Binda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Aveleen Crowley
Defensive Edge
Sufina Grajo Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
已完成
Austin DeMoranville
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Christian Dias Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:35
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Bobby Crossman
Bishops Training & Fitness
Alexander Childs Hudson Combat Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Wade Berberian
Evolution Lowell
Daryl Mackiewicz Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Cianna Simmons
SONECABJJ
Brady DeMoranville Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Michael Gallagher
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Devon Van Cura Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Helena Meirinho
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Lindsey Howdy Viver MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
已完成
Mara-Jade Rhodes
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Braedyn Ross Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
已完成
Lucas Peterson
Stonecoast BJJ
Ezra Benner Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Milena Nevarez
Soneca BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Juliet Silvia Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Sydney Hoiseth
Toronto BJJ
Erika Christensen Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
已完成
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by points - 03:00
Matvei Karbanovich Kimura BJJ USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Cade Alves Gracie Barra
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Helena Meirinho
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Sydney Hoiseth Toronto BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
已完成
Christian Dias
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu