Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Lianna Thompson
Stock Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Vivi Backes Alliance St. Croix
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
已完成
Andrey Hall
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Dylan Peters The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
24
已完成
Lucca Montelongo
Rio Jitsu
Jack Macken Prodigy Martial Arts Won by points - 04:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Wyatt Greene
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 03:00
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
已完成
Nora Perkins
Alliance MN
Won by points - 03:00
Mynie Nguyen Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Lylli Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Ayden Ducommun Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Isaac Martens
Alliance MN
Marc Bindzus The Academy Eden Prairie Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
-33
已完成
Joana Rafful Tavares
Rio Jitsu
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
已完成
Meicha Hamm
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 02:07
Josiah Xiong Next Level Combat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-35
已完成
Michael Sayers
The Academy MN
Jace Evers Summit Wrestling Academy - MN Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
30
已完成
Nolan Calvert
Tracks BJJ
Gavin Gemuenden Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Abby Kangas
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 02:19
Megan VanDoorn Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
-34
已完成
Joana Rafful Tavares
Rio Jitsu
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Emory Thompson
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Micaela Ellens Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
已完成
Luke Laitinen
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ethan Nappin Alliance St. Croix
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Wyatt Greene
START BJJ St. Cloud
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
已完成
Vivi Backes
Alliance St. Croix
Jonathan Peri M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-36
已完成
Ariela Swafford
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Hernandez Twin Cities BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
31
已完成
Beckam Voges
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 02:07
Millie Olson Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Frank Zemaitis
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Greyson Flores Ronin
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Valencia De La Torre
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:01
Isabella Estrada World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
32
已完成
Nolan Calvert
Tracks BJJ
Daniel Kramar FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
Lianna Thompson
Stock Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Xiong Next Level Combat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-37
已完成
Michael Sayers
The Academy MN
Mason Dubois Alliance St. Croix Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
已完成
Andrey Hall
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Nathan Wan Grappler Station Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Lylli Delaney
Twin Cities BJJ
Ayden Ducommun Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Meicha Hamm
Academy of combat arts
Jonathan Peri M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Millie Olson
Rio Jitsu
Gavin Gemuenden Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Walkover - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
已完成
Owen Kellems
Prodigy Martial Arts
Jaxson Smythurst Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-38
已完成
Jace Evers
Summit Wrestling Academy - MN
Won by Submission - 01:45
Ariela Swafford Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
已完成
Daniel Braaten
Alliance MN
Won by points - 05:00
Max Ladsten Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
33
已完成
Daniel Kramar
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:17
Braddock Ehlenfeldt St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy