Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
已完成
James Alvisio
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Christie-Green Corporate Box Fortitude Valley
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
已完成
Erik Bernard
Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Coomber 5th Wave BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
已完成
Troy Mills
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Pritchard Grapple Factory Won by Submission - -1:-37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
已完成
Clinton Avenell
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:35
Paddy Lynch The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
已完成
James McManagan
SASSOM MMA
Won by Submission - 04:20
Luca Lenarduzzi SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
已完成
Angus Robertson
Corporate Box Gym - Lutwyche (CBL)
Won by Submission
James Goodwin-Weakley BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
已完成
Fay Saynor
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ella Ware Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
已完成
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Mitchell Branson Base Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
已完成
Tom Ogilvie
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Michael Huff Integrated MMA HQ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
已完成
Cassandra Pahlke
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Mia Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
已完成
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 00:53
Robert Pascoe Hybrid Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-67
已完成
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:49
Tom Wedemeyer Integrated MMA HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-75
已完成
Joshua Knights
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Darcy Johnson-fennessy Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
已完成
Regardt Van Driel
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Andrew Butler Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-67
已完成
James Usher
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
已完成
Brenton Woolf
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Giuseppe Cassin
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Camira
Won by Walkover
Troy Inglis Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
已完成
Alfred Honsa
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
James Somerville Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-76
已完成
Riley Edwards
Fightcross MMA Albion
Vincent Julian Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
已完成
Minsu Lee
One Purpose BJJ
Joel Horsley Absolute/Maromba Won by Submission - 03:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-73
已完成
Hamza Elcheikh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ethan Phillips BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
已完成
James Goodwin-Weakley
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:30
Kurtis Gossow Nic Barker Academy of Excellence
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
已完成
Jacques Coetzee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jayden Whiting Galeb BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
已完成
Luca Lenarduzzi
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Sam Light Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
已完成
Sean Mead
Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Costabile Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
已完成
Max Kelly
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Parke 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Troy Inglis
Base Training Centre
Maxim Ashman Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
已完成
Bec Walraven
Jess Gawne Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
已完成
Blake Bodycote
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
Andrew Butler Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
已完成
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:26
Seturo Nanai One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
已完成
Sam Light
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Tom Graham Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-77
已完成
Thiago GIELOW
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Knights Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy