Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Ross Burns
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Kenny Haswell MNBJJ Won by Submission - 04:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Phillip Brown
Higher Level BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Daniel Mccallion MNBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Liam Tindal
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Dundee
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:35
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Ronan Foley
Low Tide BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jordan Palfrey Evolution MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Dylan Peacock
Mark Connor BJJ
JAY SHARP Fighters Hive Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
已完成
David Oneill
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ryan Clark Inverclyde BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Paul Strachan
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Dundee
Ross Macfarlane SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Daniel Jones
BraveheartMMA
Euan Leckie Won by Submission - 01:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Jordan Ferguson
Ronin Grappling
Adam Hill Higher Level BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
William Summers
BraveheartMMA
Won by points
Conor Gaffney Ground Up Submission Grappling
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Giovanni Olakunori
Higher Level MMA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Nathan Riddell Evolution MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
William Pollock
Fort BJJ
Joe Molotnikoff Evolution MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
JAY SHARP
Fighters Hive
Won by Submission - 03:07
Phillip Brown Higher Level BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Lewis Coyle
Higher Level BJJ
Elliot Durham Ayrshire Fight Academy Won by Submission - 03:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-7
已完成
David Oneill
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Won by Submission - 04:05
Adam Hill Higher Level BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
William Summers
BraveheartMMA
Kenny Haswell MNBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Anas Nfaou
The Submission Factory
Piotr Folerzynski MNBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Becca O’Neill
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Won by Submission - 00:29
Anna Steele Low Tide BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Lisa Farrelly
Team Ryano
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mandy Gillespie Ronin Grappling
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Lewis Pennie
Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Dundee
Ronan Foley Low Tide BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Giovanni Olakunori
Higher Level MMA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jay Tinlin Evo-jiu-jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Daniel Moriarty
Evolution MMA
Matthew Callow SBG Aberdeen Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-6
已完成
Charles Cargill
HMAC Inverness
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Euan Leckie
Piotr Folerzynski MNBJJ Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
JAY SHARP
Fighters Hive
Giovanni Olakunori Higher Level MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Joe Molotnikoff
Evolution MMA
Nicholas Downs The Griphouse BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Ross Macfarlane
SBG Aberdeen
Won by Submission - 04:58
Elliot Durham Ayrshire Fight Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Kenny Haswell
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Matthew Callow SBG Aberdeen
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Becca O’Neill
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Won by Submission - 03:08
Iwona Dylenska Higher Level MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Charles Cargill
HMAC Inverness
Adam Hill Higher Level BJJ Won by Submission - 03:51
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Oscar O'Neil
Promethean Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Max Dawson HMAC Inverness
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Jordan Palfrey
Evolution MMA
Matthew Carr MNBJJ Won by Submission - 01:15