Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
已完成
Kage Fisher
Australian Elite Team
Connor Pedis Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 12 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
已完成
Lewis Kovacs
Bayside BJJ
Daniel Lionetti Empire MMA Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
已完成
Gryphon Paspalis
Australian Submission Academy
Kayden Backus AbsoluteMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
已完成
Joey Sokol
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Oakley Tarrant Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mohammed Mustapha
Australian Submission Academy
Won by Walkover
James Cheng Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
已完成
Elektra Butera
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Adam Duignan Peninsula MMA Won by Submission - 02:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Nikora Te Aute
NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Daniel Schuardt Empire MMA Pty Ltd Won by Submission - 04:03
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
已完成
Caleb Hampshire
MARCELLO C. MONTEIRO BJJ COACH ASSOCIATION
Tommy Pedis Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
已完成
Corey Harrison
Limitless MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Dredge EXTREME MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Eddie Gomez
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Khan Warburton Independent Competitor
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Scott Moore
Cia Paulista Australia
Marlon Sturgess Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
已完成
Amelie Phu
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jesse Jackson Webster Fit Republic
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
已完成
Izzy Robinson
Pro-Fitness MMA
Spencer J Quayle Peninsula extreme Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Jaden Robins
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Indiana Palliaer
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
已完成
Harvey Coogans
Won by points - 03:00
Imaya Weerakoon EXTREME MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 9 – 12 years / -95 -105 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Amber Harrison
Limitless MMA
Won by Walkover
Callum Mackenzie DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
已完成
Muhammed Aydogan
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
William Smith EXTREME MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
已完成
Beau Masters
Alexander Chan Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
已完成
Sami Wong
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
Won by points - 03:00
Kelly Mulligan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Lachie Veal
Cia Paulista Australia
Fred Furnell Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
已完成
Jaden Robins
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ahmed Karagozoglu Australian Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
已完成
Unknown User
Limitless MMA
Elektra Butera Empire MMA Pty Ltd Won by Submission - 02:02
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Morgan Cuevas
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sosefo Sefokuli Rise MMA
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
William Speed
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
James Cheng Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
已完成
Ava Rallis
EXTREME MMA
Erik Miller DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / Yellow-Orange / 10 – 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
已完成
Atahan Bektasoglu
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Hui Grant Kim Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 5-7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
已完成
Veneta Abboud
Absolute MMA
Mohammed Mustapha Australian Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
已完成
Indiana Palliaer
Ahmed Karagozoglu Australian Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
已完成
Bilal Ziya Aydogan
Australian Submission Academy
KAI ANDERSON EXTREME MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
John Bardon
AbsoluteMMA
Marcus Speed Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
已完成
Adam Duignan
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Amelie Phu Peninsula MMA