Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
5
已完成
Nick Tsoukatos
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission
Corey Slavin SBG Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-6
已完成
Max Kadarusman
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Bren Nolan IGOR MMA SYDNEY Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 2)
1-10
已完成
Lochie Eadie
Jiu Jitsu Dynamix
Jahred Dell Tu Kaha HQ Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
4-3
已完成
Ben Andriejunas
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Max Kadarusman Empire MMA Pty Ltd Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
4-4
已完成
Cong Ngo
Movement Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Brock Kirby IFA Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
7
已完成
Ashley Poole
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Aaron Shaolian VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 2)
5-3
已完成
Liam O'Connor
Won by Submission
Jayden Fullerton Warrior MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6
已完成
Nick Tsoukatos
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Luke McLean Absolutefightingarts Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 2)
1-9
已完成
Sina Farihizadeh
Gracie Barra Hornsby
Won by Submission
Ben Thorne NOVA UNIAO AUS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
4-1
已完成
Jordan Dagher
Australian Top Team
Won by Submission
Aleksandr Nicol Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 2)
6-4
已完成
Natasha Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
4-2
已完成
Harrison Baker
KMA Sydney
Jordan Dagher Australian Top Team Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
3-3
已完成
Lochie Eadie
Jiu Jitsu Dynamix
Brad Catto Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-8
已完成
Navab Ellahi
Lions Den Academy
Won by Submission
Jake Cavallo ALPHA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 2)
5-1
已完成
Oscar Marlow
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Jed Mclaurin De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 2)
1-11
已完成
Damian Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission
Vincent Lloyd MYBJJ TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 2)
2
已完成
Claiton Trassante
ACADEMIA MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Won by Submission
Brian Ebersole
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-4
已完成
Robbie Macaffer
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Jahred Dell Tu Kaha HQ Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 2)
5-4
已完成
Sho Saburi
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Ryan Walsh GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-7
已完成
Bren Nolan
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
JEFF MAO Jiu jitsu fighters academy Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 2)
6-5
已完成
Randall Rayment
Australian Top Team
Brian Ebersole Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 2)
10
已完成
Unknown User
Spike 22
Nathan Calingao No Team. Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
5-5
已完成
Anthony Abdo
Fearless Martial Arts
Robert Boyle SBG Australia Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
2-6
已完成
Dylan Dankha
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission
Connor Mathieson Spike 22
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
3-9
已完成
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha HQ
Won by Submission
Dean Broedersz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
6-9
已完成
JEFF MAO
Jiu jitsu fighters academy
Navab Ellahi Lions Den Academy Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
5-7
已完成
Robert Boyle
SBG Australia
Billy Sikimeti UFC GYM Blacktown Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 2)
2-7
已完成
Julian Brombal
SBG Australia
Won by Submission
David Novakovic
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 2)
3-8
已完成
Brad Catto
Sydney West Martial Arts
Mathew Wilken NOVA UNIAO Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 2)
2-9
已完成
Alfred Stoddart
SBG Australia
Won by Submission
Christopher Barnes Fearless Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 2)
已完成
David Kuperman
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Khosrow Minoo SBG
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 2)
2-8
已完成
Caleb Tialu
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission
Livingston Faimalie Spike 22