Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
已完成
Alaina Wade
Groundswell MMA
Won by Submission - 02:47
Levi Barnhart Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
已完成
Leah Agyei
Round Table BJJ
Genesys Vaughan Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
已完成
Paloma Rossin
Native BJJ
Sainoyit Bayasgalan Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
已完成
Markel Crowder
Yamasaki academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Camilla Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
已完成
Vincent Gonzalez
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Fiataugaluia Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Joselyn Esquivias
Kogaion Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Ashza Crowell Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Adam Qureshi
Crazy 88
Luca Santos Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
已完成
Kristy Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
已完成
Richard Hyer
The Lab Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:48
Everett Seaman Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
已完成
Jacob Hall
American Top Team Ashburn
Matvei Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
已完成
Matt Badrakh
Chantilly Mma Academy
Jared Kolker Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
已完成
Caelan Silve
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Sam Neilson Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Nehemiah Driskill
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Roi Porat-Shliom Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-43
已完成
Maple McGuire
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leo James Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
Piper Heinrich
Testudo BJJ
Emma Bidwell Testudo BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
已完成
Sainoyit Bayasgalan
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Paloma Rossin Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
已完成
Alaina Wade
Groundswell MMA
Aiden Villacorta Crazy 88 Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
已完成
Emilia O’Callaghan
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Zidan Moussa Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
11-42
已完成
Ashton Thompson
Groundswell MMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Xander Doherty Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
已完成
Vishen Baxi
Yamasaki academy
Enzo Rossin Native BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
已完成
Madeline Bushue
Round Table BJJ
Blessing Samain Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Kristy Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
已完成
Ava Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Clara Huon Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Mia Ison
The Lab Martial Arts
Alyssa Otgondavaa Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
Kaiden Townsend
Crazy 88
Won by points - 04:00
Zacky Asi Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
已完成
Lillian Clark
Crazy 88
Won by points - 04:00
Isis Layton Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
已完成
Levi Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
Marie-Kerrie Lombardi Big Brothers Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
John Tucholski
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:30
Noam Kisin Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
已完成
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Penny Watterson Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
已完成
Matvei Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Nolt Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-46
已完成
Artemiy Korobov
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Genesys Vaughan Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Joselyn Esquivias
Kogaion Academy
Won by Submission - 01:26
Ashza Crowell Round Table BJJ