Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
انتهى
Yasmin Isler
Diaz Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 03:00
Charlotte Birchmore Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
انتهى
Theodore-Barry Campbell
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission
Connor Nelson Ascension Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
David Pompeo
Eight Days Martial Arts
Michael Evans 10th Planet Vancouver Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
انتهى
Lukas Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Mackenzie Stavem Advance BJJ and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
James Heideman
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Won by Submission - 01:02
Gus Zugec Zuma Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
انتهى
Gordon Chen
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Le Ruffhouse Renton
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Jesse Bousaleh
RDC BJJ
Christian Thiessen Genesis martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
انتهى
Sophia Diaz
Marcus Soares BJJ
Korban Aust FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
انتهى
Apollo Baca
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Mikayah Walker Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Kierra Cates
Confluence Jiu Jitsu
Kaitlin Chamberlin West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Ryan Kitchen
advantage jiu jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Eikelboom Eight Days Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
انتهى
Rainier Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Jove Amro Ascension Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
انتهى
Matias Sanchez
Ascension Martial Arts
Isla Stuart Apex Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
انتهى
Stanley Read
Legend Martial Arts Academy Dawson Creek
Landon Walker Pacific Top Team Chilliwack Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
انتهى
Sullivan Johnson
Zen BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Williams Alliance WA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
انتهى
Connor Nelson
Ascension Martial Arts
Apollo Baca Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
William Kennedy
RDC BJJ
John Matta Bellingham BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Tia Kambas
Kuzushi Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 00:47
Charlie Chen UBC Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Tyler Heideman
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Won by Submission - 01:11
Broden Seychuk Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Ryan Kitchen
advantage jiu jitsu
Cameron Carew Genesis martial arts Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
انتهى
Mackenzie Stavem
Advance BJJ and Fitness
Isabella Sagum Apex Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
انتهى
Cassius Haer
advantage jiu jitsu
Raphael Morin Ascension Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
انتهى
Theodore-Barry Campbell
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:48
Mikayah Walker Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Charlotte Birchmore
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Sophia Diaz Marcus Soares BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
Alan Goharzadeh
Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Alex McDonnell Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Kierra Cates
Confluence Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:58
Charlie Chen UBC Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ryan Kitchen
advantage jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Alan Goharzadeh Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Cameron Carew
Genesis martial arts
Won by Submission - 04:12
Alex McDonnell Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Korban Aust
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Tyler Heideman Pacific Top Team Chilliwack Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
انتهى
Mason Le
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by Submission - 02:40
Matias Sanchez Ascension Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
انتهى
Jove Amro
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:20
Lukas Nelson Ascension Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Broden Seychuk
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Austin Ablat Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by points - 03:00