Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
انتهى
Saif Khan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jordan Hebert
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Walkover
John Whiteley W4R training center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Christian Galvan
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Hunter Scott Gregg Impact Self-Defense Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Eric Synatschk
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Christian Galvan TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
انتهى
Michael Mellenthin
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carlin Renshaw Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
انتهى
Jevin Hebert
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Ryan BVMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
Zachary Shoemaker
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Perez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
انتهى
Drager Landry
BVMMA
Won by Decision
Taylor Earp Team Jucao South
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Micah McNeill BVMMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
انتهى
Catalina Diaz
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Danya Becker Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Michael Lacombe
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
انتهى
Hani Tomeh
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:07
Bryan Gregorio TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
انتهى
Taylor Ducoff
Renzo Gracie Houston
Jordan Hebert Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
انتهى
Chase Deshotel
Lake Area BJJ
Jacob Berry Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
انتهى
Andy Reyes
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
انتهى
John Amaya
TX 3RD Coast MMA
ERIK BISSO Igor Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 04:13
Tucker See
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Zachary Shoemaker
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Perez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
انتهى
JJ Sanchez
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:28
Carlin Renshaw Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
انتهى
Allen Sims
Team Bruce Shepherd
Colin Rice Elite MMA (Baytown) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Mason Oblanc
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Cristobal Silva Elite MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Jessica Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:20
Brianna Jordan Elite MMA Baytown
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
انتهى
Donovan Hendrick
Impact Self-Defense
Won by Submission - 04:21
Bryan Gregorio TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
انتهى
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
David Shepard UFC GYM (The Heights)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
انتهى
Christopher Perez
GFT/Paradigm
Zane Nguyen Active Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
انتهى
Luis Munoz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Joe DiBianca UFC GYM (The Heights) Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ethan Roach
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
ERIK BISSO
Igor Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Micah McNeill BVMMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Caroline Ivie
BVMMA
Kyra Gemma Team tooke Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
انتهى
Allen Sims
Team Bruce Shepherd
Scotty Chandler BJJ Revolution Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)