Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Houston Frashure
BVMMA
Naim Guliyev Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
انتهى
Samuel Adams
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 04:00
Camron Clark Elite MMA-grapeland
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
انتهى
Ruben R Calderon
W4R training center
Won by points - 04:00
Nevan Driehuis Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
انتهى
Riot Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alivia Shanks Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
انتهى
Gavin Sonnier
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Walkover
Ethan Roach Gracie Humaitá Austin
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Aidan Wright
Elite MMA
Leonardo Lopes Elite MMA Kingwood Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Ethan Chamberlain
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Sean Ritter SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES) Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
انتهى
Jordan Hebert
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 02:03
Eric Synatschk Team Finesse BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
انتهى
JJ Sanchez
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Colin Rice Elite MMA (Baytown)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
THALYS PONTES
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Leonardo Lopes Elite MMA Kingwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
انتهى
Andy Reyes
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Saif Khan Renzo Gracie Houston
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Mason Simmons
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Oscar Espinoza II Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
انتهى
Malachi Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brazos Allen BVMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
انتهى
Allen Sims
Team Bruce Shepherd
Carlin Renshaw Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:07
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
انتهى
Matthew Farrell
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Decision
Seth Miller Paul Thomas BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
FABRICIO BARBAROTTI
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
PEDRO VERAS PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Travis Compton
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:15
Seth Villegas Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
انتهى
Brandon Fontenot
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Farrell Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Jessica Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
Caroline Ivie BVMMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
Riot Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alivia Shanks Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Michael Lacombe
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tucker See
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
انتهى
Dylan Clark
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points
Thomas Garcia TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
انتهى
Dylan Clark
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 03:55
Thomas Garcia TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
انتهى
Dylan Coyne
Furia
Won by Submission - 01:43
Nathan Burch BVMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
انتهى
Michael Mellenthin
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Scotty Chandler BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
انتهى
Brandon Fontenot
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Seth Miller Paul Thomas BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
انتهى
Hani Tomeh
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:19
Donovan Hendrick Impact Self-Defense
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Anthony Grammatas
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John Amaya TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Jennifer Havnen
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 00:56
Christine Thigpen Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
انتهى
John Whiteley
W4R training center
Christian Galvan TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Ethan Chamberlain
TX 3RD Coast MMA
PEDRO VERAS PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 04:30