Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
انتهى
Gavin Sonnier
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
William Rivera Gracie Barra Pearland
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Kyra Gemma
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 03:53
Brianna Jordan Elite MMA Baytown
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
انتهى
Nhat Nguyen
GFTeam/Paradigm
Won by Decision - 05:00
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Riot Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alivia Shanks Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
David Shepard
UFC GYM (The Heights)
ERIK BISSO Igor Gracie Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
انتهى
Taylor Williams
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Hebert Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
FABRICIO BARBAROTTI
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 04:41
Sean Ritter SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
انتهى
Scotty Chandler
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Carlin Renshaw Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Malachi Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Adkins BVMMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
انتهى
Christinna Becktold
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dalin Kennard Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Zachary Shoemaker
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Perez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Yassine Bennani
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Micah McNeill BVMMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
انتهى
Eric Synatschk
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:30
John Whiteley W4R training center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
انتهى
Andy Reyes
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nhat Nguyen GFTeam/Paradigm
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
انتهى
Mason Oblanc
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Chase Deshotel Lake Area BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
انتهى
JJ Sanchez
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Mellenthin Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
انتهى
Barrett Langham
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
William Rivera Gracie Barra Pearland Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Caroline Ivie
BVMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brianna Jordan Elite MMA Baytown
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
John Amaya
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Shepard UFC GYM (The Heights)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
انتهى
Christian Galvan
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Tre Vermeulen Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
انتهى
Jami Rice
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 05:00
Samantha Massingill Elite MMA (Baytown)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Brazos Allen
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Adkins BVMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ethan Roach
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
انتهى
Colin Rice
Elite MMA (Baytown)
Scotty Chandler BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Tucker See
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
انتهى
Christinna Becktold
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dalin Kennard Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
انتهى
Cristobal Silva
Elite MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Berry Renzo Gracie Houston
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
انتهى
Hunter Scott Gregg
Impact Self-Defense
Michael Reid Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Jessica Holmes
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:34
Kyra Gemma Team tooke
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
انتهى
ERIK BISSO
Igor Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:56
Yassine Bennani TX 3RD Coast MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
John Whiteley
W4R training center
Tre Vermeulen Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover