Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
انتهى
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Mascorro Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
انتهى
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
انتهى
Gwen Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points
Andre Robles Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
انتهى
Jacob Gutierrez
SBG TEXAS
Zaylah Castillo Gracie Barra Heights Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
انتهى
Malia Martinez
Half Shell BJJ
Raylan Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
انتهى
Leah Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Wyatt Jayasuriya Intergracao Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
انتهى
Amadeus Garcia
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Adam Herring Half Shell BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Timothy Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Carson Crisp
SBG TEXAS
Roman Cortes Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Blakely Scherer
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
انتهى
Talon Hazelton
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Romeo Fernandez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
انتهى
Lincoln Heinz
SBG TEXAS
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
انتهى
Caleb Lakies
SBG TEXAS
Ayden Villarreal Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
انتهى
Marcus Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
انتهى
Eric Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
انتهى
Aransa Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
انتهى
Lincoln Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jack Ellis Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
William Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Mason McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Ian Acorn
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ed Riojas Grappling Zone SA Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
انتهى
Gabriella Perales
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Gutierrez SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
انتهى
Lila Ruiz
Grappling Zone Association
Won by Submission - 00:54
Leia Wahnon Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
انتهى
Alondra Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Wesley McGuire SBG TEXAS Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Broderick Mann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Aurea DeChene AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mason McKinney
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
انتهى
Leah Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cole Cervera Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
انتهى
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Talon Hazelton BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
انتهى
Nico Allen
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jeremiah Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Blakely Scherer Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
انتهى
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 00:14
Noah Calderon Grappling Zone Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
انتهى
Xavier Garza
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone Association Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Timothy Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover