Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alejandro Mascorro Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Afgelopen
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adam Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Gwen Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gewonnen via Punten
Andre Robles Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Afgelopen
Jacob Gutierrez
SBG TEXAS
Zaylah Castillo Gracie Barra Heights Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Afgelopen
Malia Martinez
Half Shell BJJ
Raylan Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
Leah Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Wyatt Jayasuriya Intergracao Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Amadeus Garcia
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Adam Herring Half Shell BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Timothy Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Carson Crisp
SBG TEXAS
Roman Cortes Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Blakely Scherer
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Afgelopen
Talon Hazelton
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Romeo Fernandez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Afgelopen
Lincoln Heinz
SBG TEXAS
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Caleb Lakies
SBG TEXAS
Ayden Villarreal Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Afgelopen
Marcus Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Eric Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Afgelopen
Aransa Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Afgelopen
Lincoln Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jack Ellis Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
William Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Mason McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Ian Acorn
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ed Riojas Grappling Zone SA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Afgelopen
Gabriella Perales
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jacob Gutierrez SBG TEXAS
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Afgelopen
Lila Ruiz
Grappling Zone Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Leia Wahnon Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Afgelopen
Alondra Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Wesley McGuire SBG TEXAS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Broderick Mann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aurea DeChene AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mason McKinney
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Walkover
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Afgelopen
Leah Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cole Cervera Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Afgelopen
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Talon Hazelton BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Afgelopen
Nico Allen
Midian Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Jeremiah Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Blakely Scherer Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Afgelopen
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Noah Calderon Grappling Zone Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Afgelopen
Xavier Garza
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Timothy Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Walkover