Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Dokončeno
Sho Sato
Alliance River City BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Scarpone Prodigy Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Dokončeno
Ethan Strong
Start BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Storm McKee The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Dokončeno
C. Fish
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Matt Peterson Tracks BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Dokončeno
Kekoa Samuela
SBG Missoula
Won by Submission - 00:24
Beckam Voges The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Dokončeno
Brandon Sauls
Alliance MN
Won by points - 05:00
William Doo The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Dokončeno
Brady Bartlett
William Ray II M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Dokončeno
Mislael Feliberty
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:03
Jeremiah Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Dokončeno
Eric Esnough
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Garrick King The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 03:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Dokončeno
Carter Jacobson
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Lovejoy Prodigy Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Ben Postman
The Cellar Gym
Won by Submission - 04:02
Chad Lampman Rio Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Dokončeno
Conor Cote
Wrestle-Jitsu
Kevin Dockan World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Dokončeno
Lane Dooley-Jesso
M-Theory Martial Arts
Jacob Robinson St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Dokončeno
Israel Musa
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Tate Gnotke Rio Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Dokončeno
Solomon Lankow
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Dokončeno
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Kotowski Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Dokončeno
Ethan Milteer
McCune's martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
NIKOLAY KOZAK Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Dokončeno
Santiago Juarez
Midwest Center For Movement
Josh Belko Pearson Bjj Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Dokončeno
IAN LINDBERG
Inner strength martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:54
Braden Addleman Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Bill Skelton
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Sauls Alliance MN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Beckam Voges
The Academy Eden Prairie
Zoey Kotowski Spartan Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Dokončeno
Jacob Robinson
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Ray II M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Dokončeno
Canon Swanson
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Caleb Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Dokončeno
Jair Romero
Atheneum Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Strong Start BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Dokončeno
Andrew Hallberg
Alliance MN
Louis Newstrom The Academy MN Won by Submission - 04:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Dokončeno
Alex Ward
Alliance MN
Won by Submission - 02:36
C. Fish Prodigy Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Dokončeno
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat South Minneapolis / Danger Room
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Garcia Jacquez The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Dokončeno
Brady Bartlett
Braden Addleman Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Traek Wells
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by Submission - 01:34
William Doo The Cellar Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Dokončeno
Kekoa Samuela
SBG Missoula
Won by Submission - 02:33
Logan Ly Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Dokončeno
Weston Wyatt
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
William Ray II M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Dokončeno
Garrick King
The Academy Elk River
Tate Gnotke Rio Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Dokončeno
Jason Galvin
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Matt Peterson Tracks BJJ Won by points - 05:00