Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Dokončeno
Paul Mikolon
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:26
Flynn Strong The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Dokončeno
Derrick Ash
Louis Newstrom The Academy MN Won by Submission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Dokončeno
Adam Sawyer
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Milchak Stoic Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Dokončeno
Matthew Laritson
Ronin Fitness
Parker Shepard The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Dokončeno
Andrew Stickley
Wrestle-Jitsu
Daniel Rogers The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Dokončeno
Andrew Hallberg
Alliance MN
Santiago Juarez Midwest Center For Movement Won by Submission - 03:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Dokončeno
Matt Marrandino
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Ben Postman
The Cellar Gym
Won by Submission - 01:40
William Doo The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-66
Dokončeno
James Zimmer
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:49
Johnathon Halloran Grappler Station
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Dokončeno
Kelly Moeller
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Lauren Holman Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Dokončeno
Thuhlfekar Alassedy
Tracks BJJ
Connor Tishler The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Dokončeno
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat South Minneapolis / Danger Room
Won by Submission - 00:39
Lorenzo Molina Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Mitchell Fiebiger
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jon Lovejoy Prodigy Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Dokončeno
Aaron Strong
Alliance St. Croix
Ryan Lystad Rio Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Dokončeno
Julian Tiger
M-Theory Martial Arts
Timothy Leung Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Dokončeno
Dakota Baxter
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:48
Chase Kapella Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Traek Wells
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by Submission - 04:02
Brandon Sauls Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-67
Dokončeno
James Zimmer
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Johnathon Halloran Grappler Station
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Dokončeno
Flynn Strong
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 05:00
William DeBelly McCune's martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Dokončeno
Mike Waverek
Prodigy Martial Arts
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
Dokončeno
Nghia Tran
The Cellar Gym
Josiah Bonin The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 03:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Dokončeno
Lorenzo Molina
Tracks BJJ
Luis Garcia Jacquez The Academy MN Won by Submission - 03:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Josh Murphy
American Top Team Savage
Won by Walkover
Nowa Blabuh Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Dokončeno
Kelly Moeller
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Lauren Holman Tracks BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Dokončeno
Digby Willard
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Malbraaten M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Dokončeno
Connor Tishler
The Cellar Gym
Dakota Baxter Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Dokončeno
Carter Jacobson
Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Won by points - 05:00
Ikrima Al Jaljuli Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Dokončeno
Jose Gonzalez
Checkmat South Minneapolis / Danger Room
Won by Submission - 01:03
Atticus Glen Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Dokončeno
William Doo
The Cellar Gym
Ben Postman The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Dokončeno
Timothy Leung
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Josh Murphy American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Dokončeno
Jon Lovejoy
Prodigy Martial Arts
Daniel Rogers The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Dokončeno
Bill Skelton
Rio Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brandon Sauls Alliance MN