Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Dokončeno
Jack Boyle
Stoic Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:57
Jair Romero Atheneum Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Chase Kapella
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Andrew Weddle The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Andrew Weddle
The Cellar Gym
Chaise Mayer Higher Ground BJJ MN Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Logan Klein
Mark44 MMA
Won by Walkover
Andrew Weddle The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Andrew Weddle
The Cellar Gym
Josiah Bonin The Academy Elk River Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-91
Dokončeno
Josiah Bonin
The Academy Elk River
Trey Hanson McCune's martial arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
Dokončeno
IAN LINDBERG
Inner strength martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:01
Bijan Mansouri Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Dokončeno
Dionna Zimmer
Rio Jitsu
Marý Petersen Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Max Gordon
The Academy MN
Lucas Sieger Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-93
Dokončeno
Dakota Baxter
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Trey Hanson McCune's martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Dokončeno
Bennett Christensen
Minnesota Kali Group
Riley Arkell Midwest Center For Movement Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Dokončeno
Aaron Strong
Alliance St. Croix
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:15
Ryan Lystad
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
Dokončeno
Unknown User
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jimmy Morgan Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Dokončeno
Francisco Magana
M-Theory Martial Arts
Jake Green La Bodega Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-92
Dokončeno
Connor Tishler
The Cellar Gym
Josiah Bonin The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Dokončeno
Ethan Milteer
McCune's martial arts
Jack Boyle Stoic Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Dokončeno
Erik Holloman
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 01:07
Bijan Mansouri Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
Dokončeno
Aaron Strong
Alliance St. Croix
Justin Carter World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Dokončeno
Thuhlfekar Alassedy
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Shepard The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Dokončeno
Colt Gosney
The Academy MN
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gavin Maxey Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Dokončeno
Alex Wasechek
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Vladislav Freidis Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
Dokončeno
Chaise Mayer
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Won by Submission - 00:16
Josiah Bonin The Academy Elk River
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Dokončeno
Gavin Berenberg
McCune's martial arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jimmy Morgan Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Dokončeno
Jake Green
La Bodega Fight Club
Christian Jelle Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Dokončeno
Lowell Wolfe
The Cellar Gym
Trey Hanson McCune's martial arts Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-94
Dokončeno
Matthew Laritson
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:55
Logan Klein Mark44 MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
Dokončeno
Weston Wyatt
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Erik Holloman The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
Dokončeno
Justin Carter
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ryan Lystad Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Dokončeno
Vladislav Freidis
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Arkell Midwest Center For Movement
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Dokončeno
Zac LaBarre
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Thuhlfekar Alassedy Tracks BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-97
Dokončeno
Matthew Laritson
Ronin Fitness
Josiah Bonin The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 00:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
Dokončeno
Jimmy Morgan
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
IAN LINDBERG Inner strength martial arts Won by Submission - 01:40