Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Finished
Lux Villapane
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by points - 02:59
Chase Hardman Triple7 Grappling Kids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
14-10
Finished
Kieron Silva
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Decision - 02:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-7
Finished
Angelo Agahan
Aeon Bjj
Zayd Hussain Ansar Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Jed Hue
ESG
Won by Submission - 00:21
Franck Takoudjou CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
19-7
Finished
Ayla Boothe
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Leonardo Whitehead Carlson Gracie Farnborough Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
22-3
Finished
Ni'el Choudhury
Rhys Powell New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-4
Finished
Maya Bibi
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Sydney Hartley Gracie Barra Keynsham
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-7
Finished
Jenson Selley
RT-BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Francisco Yebra New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Finished
Spencer Goad
RT-BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Amelia Willmitt MMA LDN
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
Adam Alrandi
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Won by points - 03:00
Ayla Vinton RT-BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Josef Farrugia
MMA LDN
Won by Submission - 01:17
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Muhammad Rayyan Sabir
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Archie Owen New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-5
Finished
Ioannis Konstantinidis
Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Won by points - 03:00
Ewan Farrelly CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-5
Finished
Riley Howard-Kamukondiwa
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Poppy Hobbs Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
James Bland
Origin BJJ Newcastle
Francisco Filho Gracie Barra Twickenham Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Alex Salisbury
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Walkover
Steve Wong Southside Kings Fight Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Federica Di Filippo
Great Britian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:02
Annica Von Mantripp DRAIG
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Lukas Stankus
ZR Team UK
Tai Chi Jah Mill Hill BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Finished
Blake Day-Smith
havering jiu jitsu academy
Yuriy Larin Carlson Gracie Carshalton Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
17-4
Finished
Julio Cesar Pra Da Silva
Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Won by Submission - 02:05
Roma Oreilly-Odlum New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
21-6
Finished
Aleena Ramankhan
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexander Larin Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-5
Finished
Ryaan Bhandal
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
George Bridges Little Diamonds Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
19-8
Finished
Ezekiel Essomé
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Felice Notaro Luciano Cristovam Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
David Bukhman
Gracie Barra Fulham
Joshua Denman Triple7 Grappling Kids Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Finished
Zain Uddin
Ansar Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Arran Shah RGA South Herts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
22-4
Finished
Cruz Villapane
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Joshua Brittain Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Shanelle Dyer
Great Britian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Mya Collins DRAIG
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Finished
Maia Behroozi
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Vladyslav Mateik Carlson Gracie Carshalton Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-6
Finished
Osenaga Uduebor
ZR Team UK
Paddy O'Rahilly Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
16-5
Finished
Dougie Greaves
RT-BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Leah Jurado Pastrano OLIVEIRA TEAM BJJ-MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ismaeel Ali
WMA /CHECKMAT
Won by Walkover
Ruben Mkrtchyan Carlson Gracie Kent
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Owen Bateman
RGA Bucks
Sam Crook Fightworx Academy Won by points - 05:00