Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Brynjólfur Ingvarsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Main Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Benjamin Bruno
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Gian Paolo Oggiano Carlson Gracie Team. Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Finished
Nadir Milić
TEAM AGUA
Mats Koekkoek COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucas Veeger
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Angelo Buter Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Bart Dubbeldam
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Jesse Comer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-45
Finished
Dirk Beuting
Grappling Society
Samir Ibrahim Team Ballterrier Won by Submission - 00:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Brian Dowling TEAM AGUA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Maximilian Luster
Combat Club Bonn
Won by Submission - 00:50
Gabriel Chehade COM BAGNEUX
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Benjamin Bruno
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Zeki Kok CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 02:21
Guillaume Prada B9 Paris
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
Finished
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet Belgrade
Marc Dufau Streetfight Training Academy Won by Submission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Finished
Lukasz Zielonka
Armbar Akademie
Francis De Windt Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
Finished
Mathias Denno
Kraftwerk
Patrick Schiffer Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 01:45
Nick Beukema Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Enrique Sanz-Cagigas Jansma
TEAM AGUA
Nico Hanquet Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Redwane Berrada
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Imran Peco TEAM AGUA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Tjitte Postma
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Imran Peco TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 04:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Maximilian Luster
Combat Club Bonn
Won by Walkover
Redwane Berrada Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Finished
Erdinc Ugur
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Cook Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Enrique Sanz-Cagigas Jansma
TEAM AGUA
Raoul Chocolaad UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Christoforos Kyttaroudis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Zakaria El Hamdani Team Kaishin HQ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Nico Hanquet
Raoul Chocolaad UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Finished
Jorn Sjaardema
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Bart Goegebeur Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-54
Finished
Pieter Mascini
Focus JJ Netherlands
Maurice Trippelvitz Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Won by Submission - 00:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-47
Finished
Samir Ibrahim
Team Ballterrier
Niels Ten Oever R-Grip Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Finished
Sven Makic
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Casper Van Laar TEAM AGUA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Finished
Bruno Uchoa
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Michael Leonard Roger Gracie Amsterdam Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Joshua Kanters
Sportschool Herbert
Won by Walkover
Ayoub El Jazouli Ruthless Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Finished
BAUNA Abdessalam
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:34
Marnix Van Gent Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Douglas Guncet
ASW HQ
Won by Walkover
Franco De Leonardis CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Konstantin Jänicke
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Bart Dubbeldam Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-56
Finished
Maurice Trippelvitz
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Joshua Kanters Sportschool Herbert Won by points - 05:00