Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Brynjólfur Ingvarsson
Mjölnir
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Main Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Benjamin Bruno
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Gian Paolo Oggiano Carlson Gracie Team. Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Nadir Milić
TEAM AGUA
Mats Koekkoek COMBAT BROTHERS Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lucas Veeger
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Angelo Buter Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Bart Dubbeldam
Haven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Jesse Comer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-45
Terminé
Dirk Beuting
Grappling Society
Samir Ibrahim Team Ballterrier Gagné par soumission - 00:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Brian Dowling TEAM AGUA Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Maximilian Luster
Combat Club Bonn
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Gabriel Chehade COM BAGNEUX
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Benjamin Bruno
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Zeki Kok CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Guillaume Prada B9 Paris
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
Terminé
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet Belgrade
Marc Dufau Streetfight Training Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Terminé
Lukasz Zielonka
Armbar Akademie
Francis De Windt Lilius Barnatt Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
12-40
Terminé
Mathias Denno
Kraftwerk
Patrick Schiffer Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Nick Beukema Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Enrique Sanz-Cagigas Jansma
TEAM AGUA
Nico Hanquet Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Redwane Berrada
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Imran Peco TEAM AGUA Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Tjitte Postma
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Imran Peco TEAM AGUA Gagné par soumission - 04:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Maximilian Luster
Combat Club Bonn
Gagné par forfait
Redwane Berrada Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Terminé
Erdinc Ugur
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adrian Cook Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Enrique Sanz-Cagigas Jansma
TEAM AGUA
Raoul Chocolaad UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Christoforos Kyttaroudis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Zakaria El Hamdani Team Kaishin HQ Gagné par forfait
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Terminé
Nico Hanquet
Raoul Chocolaad UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Terminé
Jorn Sjaardema
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Bart Goegebeur Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-54
Terminé
Pieter Mascini
Focus JJ Netherlands
Maurice Trippelvitz Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Gagné par soumission - 00:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-47
Terminé
Samir Ibrahim
Team Ballterrier
Niels Ten Oever R-Grip Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Terminé
Sven Makic
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Casper Van Laar TEAM AGUA Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Terminé
Bruno Uchoa
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Michael Leonard Roger Gracie Amsterdam Gagné par soumission - 01:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Joshua Kanters
Sportschool Herbert
Gagné par forfait
Ayoub El Jazouli Ruthless Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
BAUNA Abdessalam
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Marnix Van Gent Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Douglas Guncet
ASW HQ
Gagné par forfait
Franco De Leonardis CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Konstantin Jänicke
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Bart Dubbeldam Haven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:03
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-56
Terminé
Maurice Trippelvitz
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Joshua Kanters Sportschool Herbert Gagné par points - 05:00