Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-8
Finished
Sean Lutz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Michael Dudak, III Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-12
Finished
Mark Miranda III
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Abel Chapa Team Corral
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Finished
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Gracie Graman Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-9
Finished
ISABELLA ORTIZ
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-12
Finished
Malachi Moore
Eric Rivera Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Finished
Gracie Graman
Brasa Highwood
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-6
Finished
Alexander Seaver
Won by Submission - 01:04
Harry Therault Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-7
Finished
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Bodie Watters Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-11
Finished
Christopher Martinez
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Eisenach Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-13
Finished
Olin Bisping
UofGF/New Lenox
Audriana Fakhoury Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-9
Finished
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-9
Finished
John Berilla
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 01:07
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-12
Finished
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Luke Reid Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-10
Finished
Alexis Boutsomsy
Bull Dog Fight Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Callow Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-8
Finished
Rachael Taneff
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-10
Finished
Hailie Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Kendrick Kerr Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-13
Finished
Simo Gvero
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ryder Graman Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-9
Finished
Sofia Contreras
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Raiden Moreno Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-13
Finished
Wesley Smith
Bull Dog Fight Team
Won by Submission - 02:00
Matthew Grala Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-11
Finished
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ben Howard Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-12
Finished
Shane Salerno
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-11
Finished
Sarah Wildbahn
Inner Fire Martial Arts
ELIZABETH COSME Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-10
Finished
Unknown User
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Granados Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-12
Finished
Jackson Pecora
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-11
Finished
Mieszko Papajewski
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aleksandar Trifunovic North Side BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-14
Finished
Aiden Rosillo
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Edwin Crisostomo Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-15
Finished
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Won by Decision - 04:00
Imran Mihas Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Finished
Kylee Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Clayton Moen Team Corral Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-12
Finished
Ellie Jones
Team Haanpaa
Colton Horwitz Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-14
Finished
Abel Chapa
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Jasmine Melhem Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-11
Finished
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:57
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-8
Finished
Adler Richards
Maxim Gym
Benjamin Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox Won by Submission - 02:14