Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-8
Afgelopen
Sean Lutz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Michael Dudak, III Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-12
Afgelopen
Mark Miranda III
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Abel Chapa Team Corral
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Afgelopen
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gracie Graman Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-9
Afgelopen
ISABELLA ORTIZ
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-12
Afgelopen
Malachi Moore
Eric Rivera Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Afgelopen
Gracie Graman
Brasa Highwood
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-6
Afgelopen
Alexander Seaver
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Harry Therault Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-7
Afgelopen
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bodie Watters Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-11
Afgelopen
Christopher Martinez
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emily Eisenach Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-13
Afgelopen
Olin Bisping
UofGF/New Lenox
Audriana Fakhoury Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-9
Afgelopen
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-9
Afgelopen
John Berilla
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-12
Afgelopen
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Luke Reid Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-10
Afgelopen
Alexis Boutsomsy
Bull Dog Fight Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dylan Callow Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-8
Afgelopen
Rachael Taneff
Torres Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-10
Afgelopen
Hailie Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Kendrick Kerr Northern Illinois Combat Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-13
Afgelopen
Simo Gvero
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Ryder Graman Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-9
Afgelopen
Sofia Contreras
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Raiden Moreno Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-13
Afgelopen
Wesley Smith
Bull Dog Fight Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Matthew Grala Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-11
Afgelopen
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Ben Howard Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-12
Afgelopen
Shane Salerno
P3 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-11
Afgelopen
Sarah Wildbahn
Inner Fire Martial Arts
ELIZABETH COSME Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Natalie Granados Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-12
Afgelopen
Jackson Pecora
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-11
Afgelopen
Mieszko Papajewski
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aleksandar Trifunovic North Side BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-14
Afgelopen
Aiden Rosillo
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Edwin Crisostomo Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-15
Afgelopen
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Imran Mihas Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Afgelopen
Kylee Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Clayton Moen Team Corral Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-12
Afgelopen
Ellie Jones
Team Haanpaa
Colton Horwitz Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-14
Afgelopen
Abel Chapa
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jasmine Melhem Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-11
Afgelopen
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-8
Afgelopen
Adler Richards
Maxim Gym
Benjamin Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14