Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-2
Afgelopen
Timothy Gulinsky
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Frankie Montemurro LCCT Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-1
Afgelopen
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave
Nolan Edgeworth Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-2
Afgelopen
Austin Moreau
Corral's Martial Arts
Lukas Wennerstrom Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-2
Afgelopen
Edita Kryvosheieva
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
10-4
Afgelopen
Yousef Melhem
Team Corral
Anthony Martinez Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-2
Afgelopen
Harry Therault
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Tyler Reboletti Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-2
Afgelopen
Kate Escamilla
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Mieszko Papajewski Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-1
Afgelopen
Jackson Pecora
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christopher Martinez Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-3
Afgelopen
Louis Mendez
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Deerfield
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-3
Afgelopen
Abel Chapa
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryder Graman Brasa Highwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-7
Afgelopen
Kylee Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Patrick Berilla Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-2
Afgelopen
Ellinore Benavides Conner
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Nicollette Martin Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-2
Afgelopen
Christian Echeverria
Five Points Academy
Mason Jones Team Corral Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-4
Afgelopen
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Noel Verduzco Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-2
Afgelopen
Unknown User
10th Planet - Lombard
Phillip Melo Vickery Bjj & MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-3
Afgelopen
James McClughen
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Luis Gonzalez The Barracks Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
10-1
Afgelopen
Robert Callow
Brasa Highwood
Sawyer Paulsen Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 00:01
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-4
Afgelopen
Ethan Plunkett
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Benjamin Obradovic Brasa Highwood Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-3
Afgelopen
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Sean Fallon Indy Boxing and Grappling
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
10-2
Afgelopen
Robert Callow
Brasa Highwood
Sawyer Paulsen Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-4
Afgelopen
Zane Garza
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gracie Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-3
Afgelopen
Danyel DeAssis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Keith Williams Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -185 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-4
Afgelopen
Hailee Contreras
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Nathan Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-4
Afgelopen
Clayton Moen
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-4
Afgelopen
Eli Hartfield
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mark Miranda III Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-3
Afgelopen
Stevie Sikanovski
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Sebastian BenavidesConner Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-3
Afgelopen
Ella Mcmahan
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Edita Kryvosheieva Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-5
Afgelopen
Kaleb Zahn
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Angel Smith Bull Dog Fight Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-2
Afgelopen
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Leila Boers UofGF/New Lenox Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-4
Afgelopen
Walker Altenbern
Brasa Comprido BJJ
ISABELLA ORTIZ CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-5
Afgelopen
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Deerfield Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-4
Afgelopen
Nolan Edgeworth
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Kate Escamilla Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25