Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-7
Afgelopen
John Berilla
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Hailie Rooks Brasa Highwood Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:34
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-11
Afgelopen
Malachi Moore
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Eric Rivera Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-10
Afgelopen
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Wesley Smith Bull Dog Fight Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-8
Afgelopen
Jackson Pecora
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Dale Montemurro LCCT Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Mats 1 to 8)
Afgelopen
James McClughen
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Luke Strain Choke-U Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-10
Afgelopen
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Griffin Wennerstrom Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-5
Afgelopen
Unknown User
American Jujitsu
Mateusz Lim LCCT BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-11
Afgelopen
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Eleanor Aphay APEX House Of Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-3
Afgelopen
Maximus Palcek
Team Corral
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-9
Afgelopen
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Aiden Heise Team Corral
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
Afgelopen
Kylee Rooks
Brasa Highwood
Jansen Tan Renzo Gracie Clarksville Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-7
Afgelopen
Raiden Moreno
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Giancarlo Makinde Hard Drive MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
8-10
Afgelopen
Nolan Edgeworth
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Sebastian BenavidesConner Gracie Barra Libertyville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Mats 9 to 16)
9-10
Afgelopen
Sarah Wildbahn
Inner Fire Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Irina Kapelyan Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-8
Afgelopen
Conrad Rowell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Kendrick Kerr Northern Illinois Combat Club Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
15-14
Afgelopen
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Danny Rodriguez Red Schafer MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
5-5
Afgelopen
Keith Williams
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grayson Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-10
Afgelopen
Nathan Amescua
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Shane Salerno P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-9
Afgelopen
Leila Boers
UofGF/New Lenox
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Emily Eisenach Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-9
Afgelopen
Alexis Boutsomsy
Bull Dog Fight Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Aidan Arteaga Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
12-11
Afgelopen
Eli Hartfield
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Simo Gvero Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
4-8
Afgelopen
Patrick Berilla
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Clayton Moen Team Corral Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
11-8
Afgelopen
Walker Altenbern
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Lilly White Comprido BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
2-7
Afgelopen
Vivian Johnston
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Roman Phillips Team Corral Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-8
Afgelopen
Sarah Dowling
Powersource
Sophia DeMoya Roufusport Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
7-13
Afgelopen
Aiden Rosillo
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Edwin Crisostomo Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
1-9
Afgelopen
Cristiano Martinez
John Nieto Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
13-10
Afgelopen
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Gewonnen via Overgave
Miguel Tovar Jr. Team Corral
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
14-7
Afgelopen
Benjamin Obradovic
Brasa Highwood
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jovana Gvero Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
6-10
Afgelopen
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tommy Lutz Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Mats 9 to 16)
16-11
Afgelopen
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Matthew Grala Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Mats 1 to 8)
3-7
Afgelopen
Adler Richards
Maxim Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Benjamin Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox