Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Connor Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Christopher Nguyen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finished
Caleb McCall
Australian Elite Team
Alexander Tay Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Finished
Musa Aydinli
Australian Submission Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Breich
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Jack Patterson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Marcus Bulmaga Bayside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Jake Hicks
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Decision - 05:00
Oscar Stacker Bayside BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Spencer Occhietti
XFC - Australian Top Team
Kong D. Renzo Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Simon Hughes
Limitless MMA
Adrian Freedman Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Hamza Akyurt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
ADAM MCCURDY Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Finished
Nadia Frankland
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lisa Nguyen Immersion MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Noah Austin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 03:00
Kurtys Gray Limitless MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-28
Finished
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Scott Fletcher Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Sophie Gamble Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Matt Howard Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Scott Barwick
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Oren Shoshan Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Finished
Ben Jackson
Bayside BJJ
Hussain Mishare DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 03:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
Jayden Stewart
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Jason Searle EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Mixed) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Chloe Shanks
Infinite mma
Sebastian Garcia Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-29
Finished
Ryde Love-Linay
Bayside BJJ
Aaron Khominsky Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
David Kaye
PMA Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jack Robyns Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Igor Malta EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Tycen Macumber
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ash Agahi Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Finished
Natalie Von Wirtz-Matthews
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Sophie Gamble Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Shaun Craddock
Cia Paulista Australia
Benjamin Donohue Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Finished
Brandon Wilson
Limitless MMA
Won by Submission - 02:15
Martin Poltoranos CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Mixed) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Sebastian Garcia
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Noah McCarron Infinite mma
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Greg Park Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Rhys Vermish
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Tran Nakama BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tom Connellan
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Walkover
William Mcfee Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Finished
Shona Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jacinta Garcia Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Finished
Eric Low
Samson Bryant Concept Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Jeremy Gebrael
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 02:16
Jack Patterson Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia