Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Ammar Goletic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jackson Lamb True Grit Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Finished
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Tommy Pedis Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Zachariah Hand
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Jorge Alvarez
Absolute MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Axel Briskey Courage Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Adrian Freedman
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Scott Barwick Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Finished
Natalie Von Wirtz-Matthews
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Nadia Frankland Peninsula MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Finished
Ibrahim Obeid
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:24
Hunter Fletcher Australian Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Junsu Ma
Absolute MMA
Chechan AL HERSH NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:38
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 01:53
Sean Mai Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Will Sun
Bayside BJJ
Ezekiel Fernandez Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Sam Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Oren Shoshan Immersion MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Corallo Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-21
Finished
Kong D. Renzo
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Austin Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Zachariah Hand
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Max Gerasimov Pro-Fitness MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ammar Goletic
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Walkover
Jackson Lamb True Grit Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Jaxsen Di Mieri
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Isaiah Black Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Benjamin Donohue
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Daniel Taylor Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 02:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
Stephen Halpin Absolute MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Abdul El Haouli
Won by Submission - 00:38
Nicholas Russell Absolute MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Junsu Ma
Absolute MMA
Sze Wei Lee John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Finished
Tommy Pedis
Won by points - 03:00
Aurelius Catayong M9a Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Nathan Barnes
Peninsula MMA
Zarhn Swift Pro-Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Scott Barwick
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Simon Hughes Limitless MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-20
Finished
Kurtys Gray
Limitless MMA
Won by Submission
Donnie Lilliu XFC - Australian Top Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Ezekiel Fernandez
Cia Paulista Australia
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Jaxsen Di Mieri
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:37
Danny Mitchell Border Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Isak Ivanovic
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:32
Lucas Harding NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-23
Finished
Jackson Bragg
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Van Gils Infinite mma
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
ADAM MCCURDY
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Michael Mcpherson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Igor Malta
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Tom Connellan Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Finished
Nicholas Russell
Absolute MMA
Harper Taala SKAMMA Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Finished
Ella Mackenzie
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:48
Lisa Nguyen Immersion MMA