Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:03
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 01:57
Paolo Corpuz SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Emmett Titley Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
JAMES HA
B-Waza Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Christian Mihic The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Tom Nguyen
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Zaid Suprianto GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Khiem Ngo
Gracie Balmain Jiu Jitsu
Raad Tannous Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
Misha Oriehov Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
Finished
Mitch Harrison
Integrated Combat Centre
Kieran Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Tim Shannon
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Submission - 00:28
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
39
Finished
Andrew McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 00:56
Mohamad Alali Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Finished
Steven Latham
Integrated Combat Centre
Johan Zarb Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Finished
Matt Lang
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User Grappling Education
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Louis Boyle
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Ahmed Hassan Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Finished
Karell Garcia
Training Grounds
ERICA ARAI MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
42
Finished
Pierre St Clair
ALPHA Jiujitsu Academy Campbelltown
Won by Submission - 01:37
Joe Martin SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Steven Quach
Gracie Barra Liverpool
Won by Submission - 03:56
Christopher Dean-Jones Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Finished
Kenny Cho
Won by points - 05:00
David Short VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Finished
Reynold Trau
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:43
Julian Reyes Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Jasper Seffrin
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Finn Canning Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Johnson Xu
Grappling Education
Aiden Lambert Integrated Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
40
Finished
Andrew McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Sam Watkins Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Liam Zammit
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Alex Pejovski Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Finished
Hong Jin Tan
Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Rhys Parish Training Grounds Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Joseph Izzo
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
Finished
James Boccalatte
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:31
Nick Veale Higher Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Raad Tannous
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
John Osborne Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Jason Ho
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Kyle McCarron De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Finished
Elias Swaiy
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Lang Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Aleksandar Naumcevski
Gracie Bankstown
Wilson Kung Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
James Betpeara
Alpha MVMT
Won by points - 05:00
Danniel Bousamra Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
43
Finished
Pierre St Clair
ALPHA Jiujitsu Academy Campbelltown
Won by Submission - 01:42
Joe Martin SJJA Team