Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Julianna Aguilar
George Mason BJJ Club
Miranda Yost Team Balance - Baltimore Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Nicole Dunn
Team Balance - Baltimore
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marina Allen 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Terminé
James Bradley
Lineage BJJ
Johannes Miranda Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Abigail Kisin
Yamasaki academy
Declan Collins Vicente Jr Team Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Damon Dukes
Team Balance
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Terminé
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Jacob Smith Lineage BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
Lucas Feliciano
American Top Team Ashburn
Evan Grant Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Gagné par forfait
Van Adkins 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Terminé
Peyton Quick
MMA & Sport
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Riley Schubel Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nash Williams
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par forfait
Michael Omowale 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Michael Omowale
2nd Gear BJJ
Dalton Mackenzie SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Terminé
Peyton Quick
MMA & Sport
Gagné par décision - 03:00
James Quinonez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Katja Allen 3rd Generation BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Sharadi Mudimbi
Combat Principles MMA
Bryan DePhillip 410 Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Adrian Pineda
2nd Gear BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Ayodele Oladeji 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Terminé
Raymond Hardman IV
American Top Team Ashburn
Gagné par points - 03:00
Carter Schultz Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Declan Collins
Vicente Jr Team
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tony Gambatese
Yamasaki academy
Gagné par forfait
Selah Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Terminé
Chloe Broome
Bowerhouse MMA
Gagné par Disqualification
Charlie Glazer The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
Jonas Miranda
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Ember Tuttle Diego Bispo BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
NICHOLAS SHEARON
The Kompound
Will Baxter OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Levi Cardenas
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gagné par forfait
Shalom Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Terminé
Violet Cole
Deep Water BJJ
Emma Horace Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Terminé
Jennifer Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Gagné par forfait - 00:01
Jane Reyes ASSOCIACAO EXTREMO NORTE
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Caleb Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Mallory Lamb
Vicente Jr Team
Ryan Martin Round Table BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Selah Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Levi Cardenas Enlisted Nine Fight Company Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Shalom Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Terminé
James Bradley
Lineage BJJ
Theodore Greceannii 2nd Gear BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Michael Omowale
2nd Gear BJJ
Abigail Kisin Yamasaki academy Gagné par forfait
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
John Scott Thomas 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Declan Collins
Vicente Jr Team
Dalton Mackenzie SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 03:00