Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Julianna Aguilar
George Mason BJJ Club
Miranda Yost Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 03:35
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Finito
Nicole Dunn
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 05:00
Marina Allen 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Finito
James Bradley
Lineage BJJ
Johannes Miranda Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Abigail Kisin
Yamasaki academy
Declan Collins Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Damon Dukes
Team Balance
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finito
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Jacob Smith Lineage BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finito
Lucas Feliciano
American Top Team Ashburn
Evan Grant Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finito
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by Walkover
Van Adkins 3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Finito
Peyton Quick
MMA & Sport
Won by Submission - 00:23
Riley Schubel Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Nash Williams
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Michael Omowale 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Michael Omowale
2nd Gear BJJ
Dalton Mackenzie SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Finito
Peyton Quick
MMA & Sport
Won by Decision - 03:00
James Quinonez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finito
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:37
Katja Allen 3rd Generation BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Sharadi Mudimbi
Combat Principles MMA
Bryan DePhillip 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Adrian Pineda
2nd Gear BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ayodele Oladeji 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finito
Raymond Hardman IV
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Schultz Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Declan Collins
Vicente Jr Team
Nash Williams 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Tony Gambatese
Yamasaki academy
Won by Walkover
Selah Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Finito
Chloe Broome
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Charlie Glazer The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finito
Jonas Miranda
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 01:36
Ember Tuttle Diego Bispo BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
NICHOLAS SHEARON
The Kompound
Will Baxter OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Levi Cardenas
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by Walkover
Shalom Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Finito
Violet Cole
Deep Water BJJ
Emma Horace Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finito
Jennifer Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Jane Reyes ASSOCIACAO EXTREMO NORTE
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finito
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:58
Caleb Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Mallory Lamb
Vicente Jr Team
Ryan Martin Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Selah Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Levi Cardenas Enlisted Nine Fight Company Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Shalom Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Finito
James Bradley
Lineage BJJ
Theodore Greceannii 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Michael Omowale
2nd Gear BJJ
Abigail Kisin Yamasaki academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:21
John Scott Thomas 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Declan Collins
Vicente Jr Team
Dalton Mackenzie SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00