Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Terminé
Omar Abulughod
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Kerem Kamil G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Leroy Bilcock
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zachariah Hand True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Ari Pianta
Absolute MMA
Mustafa Altunbas Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lisa Nguyen
Immersion MMA
Gagné par forfait
Nhi Nguyen Absolute MMA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
Gagné par forfait
Georgia Tiauli Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Terminé
Mikhail Korotovskii
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tommy Pedis Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Terminé
Armaan Johal
Immersion MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nolan Christopher Academy Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS
Immersion MMA
Gagné par forfait
Tessa Bourne Absolute MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Terminé
Isaiah Black
Australian Elite Team
Jaxsen Di Mieri Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
Grace Soe Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Terminé
Zayd Tekin
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Tobias Hand True Grit Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Harry Powell
Absolute MMA
Callum Mackenzie DC AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Terminé
Mason Burgos
XFC - Australian Top Team
Stephanie Schwartz Limitless MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Nadia Frankland
Peninsula MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Lisa Nguyen Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Daniel Geary
Australian Submission Academy
Diellon Lihari Absolute MMA Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Daniel Brekalo
Absolute MMA
Eden Nennstiel Peninsula MMA Gagné par forfait
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Bilguun Erdene
Absolute MMA
Sebastian Bouzamayor CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Max Gamble
Australian Elite Team
Adam EL HAWLI Australian Elite Team Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS Immersion MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Terminé
Noah Tekin
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Jake Tomisich Immersion MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
William Beck
XFC - Australian Top Team
Will Wesley Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Sophie Gamble
Australian Elite Team
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Terminé
Omar Abulughod
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jackson Bragg Bayside BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Harper Taala
SKAMMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Abdul El Haouli
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Terminé
Aidan Prior
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brian Nguyen Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Adam Bell Trilemma Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Terminé
Xavier Connor
Bayside BJJ
Kurtys Gray Limitless MMA Gagné par soumission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Grace Soe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jasmyn Johal Immersion MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Unknown User Australian Submission Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Lisa Nguyen
Immersion MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Taylor Ly Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Terminé
Jose Lorenzo Cruz
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Jack Delacoe Limitless MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Diellon Lihari
Absolute MMA
Stephen Halpin Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 05:00